Skip to content
Track record

Crypto VIP

Every call this channel published, graded in R against its own stop.

Calls from 2026-07-12 to 2026-10-25

Graded calls778
Win rate71.2%
Total R+576.48R
Open now1466

554 wins · 222 losses · 2 breakeven

231 closed without a posted exit or stop — listed below, left out of the figures.

62 reached neither their stop nor a target within 30 days, or never reached their entry — listed below, left out of the figures.

Cumulative R

One point per month: where the running total stood when the month closed.

0R+200R+400R+600R

By month

MonthGradedWin %Total R
2026-107676.3%+148.56
2026-098574.1%+127.00
2026-0834875.9%+259.69
2026-0726962.8%+41.23

By market

MarketCallsWin %Total R
BTC6275.0%+41.76
ADAUSDT4688.9%+43.85
XRPUSDT3680.6%+18.07
BANKUSDT4648.3%+11.86
LTCUSDT4069.2%+14.40
SOLUSDT3676.0%+17.98
AKEUSDT2445.5%+6.92
DOGEUSDT2785.0%+11.86
ATOMUSDT3288.9%+41.79
BNBUSDT2366.7%+4.10
SUIUSDT2283.3%+7.59
WLDUSDT2270.6%+6.31
TRXUSDT3081.3%+2.86
ARBUSDT22100.0%+19.58
BEATUSDT1962.5%+10.42
ZECUSDT2593.3%+24.26
UNIUSDT1873.3%+6.64
AAVEUSDT2392.9%+14.37
DOTUSDT2278.6%+14.94
EVAAUSDT1750.0%−0.13
VELVETUSDT1558.3%+6.98
POLUSDT1845.5%+6.37
GRTUSDT1572.7%+13.44
WIFUSDT1580.0%+5.67
AVAXUSDT2188.9%+19.27
JCTUSDT975.0%+13.92
TRUMPUSDT875.0%+3.03
BSBUSDT842.9%+9.21
HBARUSDT885.7%+1.34
LDOUSDT7100.0%+8.55
BTCUSDT3680.0%+13.31
PROMUSDT1640.0%+0.55
BTWUSDT1460.0%+1.87
ALLOUSDT760.0%+3.01
LABUSDT660.0%−0.40
LUMIAUSDT6100.0%+7.78
TIAUSDT680.0%+1.78
TRIAUSDT660.0%+0.24
USUSDT540.0%+5.98
CRVUSDT13100.0%+2.95
AIXBTUSDT650.0%+5.77
SXTUSDT525.0%−0.45
APRUSDT475.0%−44.45
KGENUSDT450.0%+5.12
ENAUSDT2766.7%+0.27
APTUSDT2066.7%+4.18
PYTHUSDT1566.7%+4.45
IMXUSDT1066.7%+2.83
LITUSDT10100.0%+3.34
CLOUSDT833.3%+3.01
JTOUSDT6100.0%+2.20
IRYSUSDT566.7%+2.85
KITEUSDT433.3%−1.25
CFXUSDT366.7%−0.23
ACEUSDT22100.0%+3.22
USDT22100.0%+7.34
ETHUSDT1750.0%+1.67
DEXEUSDT1450.0%+0.69
HYPEUSDT1450.0%+1.86
STRKUSDT1450.0%−0.40
ORDIUSDT1150.0%−0.53
BLESSUSDT950.0%−0.40
ONUSDT950.0%+0.68
TUTUSDT950.0%+2.72
AEROUSDT750.0%−0.29
BOMEUSDT750.0%−0.33
MUBARAKUSDT750.0%−0.48
NILUSDT750.0%+3.00
1000RATSUSDT650.0%+3.08
ARIAUSDT650.0%−0.01
FILUSDT6100.0%+1.20
PENGUUSDT650.0%−0.40
ARKUSDT5100.0%+1.88
BILLUSDT550.0%−0.14
GRASSUSDT450.0%−0.53
GRVTUSDT450.0%−0.90
PENDLEUSDT450.0%−0.69
SOXLUSDT4100.0%+1.20
REZUSDT350.0%−0.14
VELODROMEUSDT3100.0%+1.02
AGLDUSDT2100.0%+2.65
FLUXUSDT2100.0%+1.37
HUMAUSDT250.0%−0.41
ONEUSDT250.0%+3.20
PUMPFUNUSDT2100.0%+1.20
TRADEUSDT32100.0%+1.03
INJUSDT220.0%−1.00
LINKUSDT180.0%−1.00
KAITOUSDT16100.0%+6.56
NEARUSDT16100.0%+1.71
HOMEUSDT13100.0%+0.60
KASUSDT130.0%−1.00
FETUSDT120.0%−1.00
GOLDUSDT120.0%−1.00
COTIUSDT11100.0%+0.60
ETHFIUSDT11100.0%+0.10
SEIUSDT11100.0%+0.38
BRUSDT90.0%−1.00
ONGUSDT90.0%−1.00
OPUSDT9100.0%+0.15
GWEIUSDT80.0%−1.00
BLUAIUSDT70.0%−1.00
IOSTUSDT70.0%−1.00
BTRUSDT6100.0%+0.60
DASHUSDT60.0%−1.00
FLOCKUSDT60.0%−1.00
HEMIUSDT60.0%−1.00
DIAUSDT5100.0%+2.11
DOSUSDT5100.0%+0.52
ENSUSDT5100.0%+0.60
LYNUSDT5100.0%+0.69
RUNEUSDT5100.0%+0.60
SANDUSDT5100.0%+0.60
ARKMUSDT4100.0%+0.60
BMTUSDT4100.0%+2.91
CASHCATUSDT40.0%−1.00
COAIUSDT4100.0%+0.60
GUNUSDT4100.0%+0.60
HOLOUSDT40.0%−1.00
IDOLUSDT4100.0%+5.76
MOVRUSDT40.0%−1.00
MYXUSDT40.0%−1.00
OGNUSDT4100.0%+3.92
PEOPLEUSDT4100.0%+0.61
SKYAIUSDT4100.0%+3.10
AINUSDT3100.0%+4.32
BLURUSDT30.0%−1.00
CBRSUSDT3100.0%+0.60
CHIPUSDT30.0%−1.00
DRAMUSDT3100.0%+0.60
RAREUSDT3100.0%+0.60
RLCUSDT3100.0%+0.43
TRADOORUSDT30.0%−1.00
VANRYUSDT30.0%−1.00
WOOUSDT30.0%−1.00
ASTRUSDT2100.0%+0.68
BLASTUSDT2100.0%+0.53
CELRUSDT2100.0%+0.52
COWUSDT2100.0%+0.60
EDGEUSDT2100.0%+0.60
ESPUSDT20.0%−1.00
HEIUSDT2100.0%+2.70
MANTAUSDT2100.0%+1.50
MONUSDT20.0%−1.00
MRVLUSDT2100.0%+0.60
QNTUSDT2100.0%+0.41
SENTUSDT20.0%−1.00
SKRUSDT20.0%−1.00
SPORTFUNUSDT2100.0%+0.60
STGUSDT20.0%−1.00
SUPERUSDT20.0%−1.00
XAGUSDT2100.0%+0.83
2ZUSDT1100.0%+0.51
AAOIUSDT1100.0%+0.60
AGTUSDT1100.0%+1.26
AIOTUSDT1100.0%+0.64
ALPINEUSDT1100.0%+0.50
AWEUSDT1100.0%+2.98
BDXUSDT1100.0%+1.50
COREUSDT1100.0%+0.60
DOODUSDT1100.0%+70.75
FHEUSDT1100.0%+1.34
GMTUSDT1100.0%+0.60
HFTUSDT1100.0%+0.60
INTCUSDT1100.0%+0.60
JELLYJELLYUSDT10.0%−1.00
LRCUSDT1100.0%+0.60
ONDSUSDT1100.0%+0.60
PNUTUSDT10.0%−1.00
SAGAUSDT1100.0%+1.27
SOMIUSDT10.0%−1.00
SONICUSDT1100.0%+0.60
SYRUPUSDT1100.0%+1.45
TMXUSDT1100.0%+0.60
WALUSDT1100.0%+5.56
XVGUSDT10.0%−1.00
VVIPUSDT51——
ETH31——
XMRUSDT19——
ONDOUSDT16——
ICPUSDT15——
BCHUSDT14——
CYSUSDT13——
UAIUSDT13——
JUPUSDT12——
SHIBUSDT12——
BONKUSDT11——
PEPEUSDT11——
XLMUSDT11——
ESPORTSUSDT10——
FLOKIUSDT9——
MAGMAUSDT9——
TAOUSDT9——
XECUSDT9——
AVAAIUSDT8——
BATUSDT8——
EULUSDT8——
RIFUSDT8——
UBUSDT8——
ZRXUSDT8——
ETCUSDT7——
PTBUSDT7——
THETAUSDT7——
ALGOUSDT6——
ASSETUSDT6——
BANANAUSDT6——
CATIUSDT6——
EPICUSDT6——
ERAUSDT6——
FARTCOINUSDT6——
GIGGLEUSDT6——
PULSEUSDT6——
PUMPUSDT6——
REUSDT6——
1INCHUSDT5——
AVAUSDT5——
BABYUSDT5——
CAKEUSDT5——
DODOXUSDT5——
ONTUSDT5——
OPENUSDT5——
RENDERUSDT5——
SHIB1000USDT5——
1000PEPEUSDT4——
ASTERUSDT4——
CHZUSDT4——
COMPUSDT4——
EDUUSDT4——
GPSUSDT4——
IRENUSDT4——
METUSDT4——
MTLUSDT4——
PHAROSUSDT4——
PIEVERSEUSDT4——
QUSDT4——
SOONUSDT4——
STXUSDT4——
SYNUSDT4——
TAGUSDT4——
TLMUSDT4——
VVVUSDT4——
XANUSDT4——
XPLUSDT4——
ZBTUSDT4——
ACTUSDT3——
AKTUSDT3——
API3USDT3——
ASRUSDT3——
ATHUSDT3——
BANANAS31USDT3——
BICOUSDT3——
BIGTIMEUSDT3——
BSVUSDT3——
BULLAUSDT3——
ELSAUSDT3——
FFUSDT3——
FIGHTUSDT3——
GRAMUSDT3——
KAIAUSDT3——
KAVAUSDT3——
KIIUSDT3——
LISTAUSDT3——
MEWUSDT3——
PARTIUSDT3——
SAFEUSDT3——
SOLUSD3——
SUSHIUSDT3——
TRUTHUSDT3——
USDTUSDT3——
VETUSDT3——
VICUSDT3——
WLFIUSDT3——
WUSDT3——
XAIUSDT3——
ZKPUSDT3——
1000CATUSDT2——
1000XECUSDT2——
ACHUSDT2——
ALCHUSDT2——
APEUSDT2——
APEXUSDT2——
ARCSOLUSDT2——
ARCUSDT2——
ARPAUSDT2——
AUCTIONUSDT2——
AVNTUSDT2——
AXSUSDT2——
AXTIUSDT2——
BEAMUSDT2——
BROCCOLIF3BUSDT2——
BUSDT2——
C98USDT2——
CAPUSDT2——
CARVUSDT2——
CHRUSDT2——
CLUSDT2——
COLLECTUSDT2——
CROSSUSDT2——
CTSIUSDT2——
CVCUSDT2——
DGAIUSDT2——
EGLDUSDT2——
FLOWUSDT2——
GALAUSDT2——
GASUSDT2——
GOATUSDT2——
GTCUSDT2——
GUSDT2——
HANAUSDT2——
HUSDT2——
ICNTUSDT2——
IOTAUSDT2——
KNCUSDT2——
KOMAUSDT2——
LAUSDT2——
LONGXIAUSDT2——
LSKUSDT2——
MAGICUSDT2——
MANTRAUSDT2——
MARSCOINUSDT2——
METISUSDT2——
MITOUSDT2——
MMTUSDT2——
MUBUSDT2——
NBISUSDT2——
NEOUSDT2——
ORCAUSDT2——
OUSDT2——
PERUSDT2——
PHAUSDT2——
PONSUSDT2——
PORTALUSDT2——
PRLUSDT2——
QTUMUSDT2——
RAVEUSDT2——
RIVERUSDT2——
SIRENUSDT2——
SKLUSDT2——
SNDKUSDT2——
SNXUSDT2——
SNXXUSDT2——
SPKUSDT2——
STORJUSDT2——
TACUSDT2——
TSTUSDT2——
TUSDT2——
UMAUSDT2——
USELESSUSDT2——
VANAUSDT2——
VTHOUSDT2——
XAUUSDT2——
XNYUSDT2——
YFIUSDT2——
ZAMAUSDT2——
ZHIPUUSDT2——
ZILUSDT2——
ZONEUSDT2——
ZROUSDT2——
AAVEUSD1——
ACUUSDT1——
ACXUSDT1——
ALTUSDT1——
ANIMEUSDT1——
ANKRUSDT1——
ARUSDT1——
ARXUSDT1——
AXLUSDT1——
AZTECUSDT1——
B2USDT1——
BABYDOGEUSDT1——
BANDUSDT1——
BANUSDT1——
BASEDUSDT1——
BLENDUSDT1——
BNBUSD1——
BONERUSDT1——
BRETTUSDT1——
BTCUSD1——
CETUSUSDT1——
CHILLGUYUSDT1——
CKBUSDT1——
CLANKERUSDT1——
CMPUSDT1——
COINUSDT1——
COOKIEUSDT1——
CRCLUSDT1——
CROUSDT1——
CTRUSDT1——
CVXUSDT1——
CYBERUSDT1——
DODOUSDT1——
DRIFTUSDT1——
DUSKUSDT1——
DYMUSDT1——
EDENUSDT1——
EIGENUSDT1——
ENSOUSDT1——
FIDAUSDT1——
FLUIDUSDT1——
FLYUSDT1——
FOGOUSDT1——
FORUSDT1——
GEMUSDT1——
GMXUSDT1——
GUAUSDT1——
HIPPOUSDT1——
ICXUSDT1——
INXUSDT1——
IOTXUSDT1——
IOUSDT1——
JASMYUSDT1——
JSTUSDT1——
KERNELUSDT1——
KMNOUSDT1——
LAYERUSDT1——
LIGHTUSDT1——
LOUSDT1——
LUNA2USDT1——
MANAUSDT1——
MAVIAUSDT1——
MAVUSDT1——
MBABYDOGEUSDT1——
MEGAUSDT1——
MINIMAXUSDT1——
MIRAUSDT1——
MOGUSDT1——
MORPHOUSDT1——
MOVEUSDT1——
MSTRUSDT1——
MUSDT1——
NAORISUSDT1——
NESAUSDT1——
NIGHTUSDT1——
NIULAIUSDT1——
NMRUSDT1——
NOMUSDT1——
NOWUSDT1——
OGUSDT1——
OPGUSDT1——
ORDERUSDT1——
PAXGUSDT1——
PIPPINUSDT1——
PIUSDT1——
POWERUSDT1——
POWRUSDT1——
RATSUSDT1——
RAYSOLUSDT1——
RAYUSDT1——
RSRUSDT1——
RVNUSDT1——
SCRTUSDT1——
SCRUSDT1——
SKHYNIXUSDT1——
SKYUSDT1——
SLXUSDT1——
SOLVUSDT1——
SOPHUSDT1——
SPOTUSDT1——
SQDUSDT1——
STARUSDT1——
STEEMUSDT1——
SWINGUSDT1——
TAIKOUSDT1——
TAKEUSDT1——
TAUSDT1——
TOSHIUSDT1——
TSLAUSDT1——
USDTUS1——
VANUSDT1——
VIRTUALUSDT1——
WAXPUSDT1——
WCTUSDT1——
WETUSDT1——
XTZUSDT1——
YBUSDT1——
YGGUSDT1——
ZEREBROUSDT1——
ZORAUSDT1——

Every call

Newest first. A figure appears once the outcome is known.

PostedMarketSideOutcomeR
2026-10-25ENSUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-25ENSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-24DOSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-24TRXUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-24JCTUSDTBUYWinat TP4+4.88
2026-10-24AAVEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-24AAVEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-24USDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-10-24ZECUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-24BTCUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-24DOSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-24USDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-24ORDERUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-24NILUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-24BTCUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-10-23SOLUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-10-23COAIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-23COAIUSDTBUYNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1—
2026-10-23USDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-10-23XNYUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-23TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-23IRYSUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+3.29
2026-10-23SOPHUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-23IRYSUSDTBUYClosed — no exit postedat TP1—
2026-10-23IRYSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-23MEWUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-23INJUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-22BTRUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-10-22GRTUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-10-22GRTUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+0.64
2026-10-22OGUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-22BTCUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-22BTCUSDBUYOpen—
2026-10-22XMRUSDTBUYNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1—
2026-10-22XMRUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-22PEPEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-22PEPEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-22MAGMAUSDTBUYClosed — no exit postedat TP1—
2026-10-22MAGMAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-22BTCUSDTBUYClosed — no exit postedat TP1—
2026-10-22BTCUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-22ETHSELLOpen—
2026-10-22POLUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-22PHAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-22PYTHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-22PYTHUSDTBUYNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1—
2026-10-22XMRUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-22CHZUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-21USDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-21ALTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-21IRYSUSDTBUYWinat TP1+0.56
2026-10-21WUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-21AVAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-21MAGMAUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-10-21IOSTUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-10-21BMTUSDTBUYWinat TP4+2.91
2026-10-21MEWUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-21ICNTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-21IOSTUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-10-21KERNELUSDTBUYClosed — no exit postedat TP1—
2026-10-20COMPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-20CLOUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-10-20DOODUSDTBUYWinat TP4+70.75
2026-10-20FETUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-20FETUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-20AAVEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-20USDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-10-20INJUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-20INJUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-10-20JCTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-20XRPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-19HBARUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-19ARIAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-19ARIAUSDTBUYNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1—
2026-10-18LTCUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-18BTCUSDTBUYWinat TP8+13.21
2026-10-18GTCUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-10-18BTCUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-17BTCBUYWinat TP8 · by price+2.27
2026-10-17BCHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-17JUPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-17SEIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-16ICNTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-16BTCSELLOpen—
2026-10-15ELSAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-15DASHUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-15ADAUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-10-15PYTHUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-15BLURUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-14TRXUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-14WALUSDTBUYWinat TP4+5.56
2026-10-14TRUTHUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-13OGNUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-10-13QUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-10-13B2USDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-12SAFEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-12OGNUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-10-12AAVEUSDSELLOpen—
2026-10-12SANDUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-10-12WLDUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-10-12LITUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-10-12QNTUSDTSELLOpenTP5 reached—
2026-10-12GTCUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-10-12CYBERUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-12HYPEUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-10-12RSRUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-12LOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-12METISUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-12DYMUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-11ADAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-11WUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-10-11USDTSELLNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-10-11CFXUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-11GRASSUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.47
2026-10-11CKBUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-10-11RUNEUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-10-11DOGEUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-10-11ATOMUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-10-11HBARUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-10-11GMTUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-10-11CRVUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.80
2026-10-11ERAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-11LUMIAUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-10-11PYTHUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+4.68
2026-10-10TIAUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-10-10CHIPUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-10-10MAGICUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-10CFXUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.63
2026-10-10VELODROMEUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.49
2026-10-10MAVUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-10BATUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-10-10BRUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-10ZRXUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-10ZRXUSDTSELLOpenTP5 reached—
2026-10-10ASSETUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-09MAGICUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-09JCTUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.46
2026-10-09QUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-10-09KAIAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-09VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-09LONGXIAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-09STRKUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-10-09RLCUSDTSELLOpenTP5 reached—
2026-10-08KAVAUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-10-08CTSIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-08USDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-08ARKUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-10-08PEPEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-08MOGUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-081INCHUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-08OGNUSDTBUYWinat TP4+3.92
2026-10-08JUPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-08USDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-10-08AVNTUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-08AVAXUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-10-07PARTIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-07BRUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-07COMPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-06LYNUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-06NMRUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-10-06USDTBUYWinat TP4+3.54
2026-10-06COMPUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-10-06BATUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-10-06BLENDUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-10-06ALGOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-06ARKMUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-10-06AVAXUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-06BRUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-10-06FLUXUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.57
2026-10-06ASRUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-06API3USDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-10-06PARTIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-06ORCAUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-10-06ARBUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-05VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-05EDUUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-10-05ENAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-05RVNUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-05GUNUSDTBUYOpenTP5 reached—
2026-10-05ACTUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-10-05ATOMUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-10-05ARBUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+0.30
2026-10-05BNBUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-05PYTHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-04WOOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-04AKTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-04ATHUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-04COLLECTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-04AINUSDTBUYWinat TP4+4.32
2026-10-04MANAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-04TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-04COAIUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-10-04TMXUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-10-04PUMPFUNUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.59
2026-10-04SPORTFUNUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-10-04STRKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-04AEROUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-03XRPUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-10-03SANDUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-10-03MOVRUSDTSELLOpenTP5 reached—
2026-10-03SKLUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-02MOVRUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-10-02SKYUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-02SANDUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-10-02VELVETUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-10-01SCRUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-01UAIUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-10-01MAGMAUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-10-01MEGAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-01USDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-01SYNUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-01HEIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-10-01LONGXIAUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-10-01ESPUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-01MONUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-01USUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-09-30TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-30REZUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-30SOMIUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-30AGTUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+1.26
2026-09-30THETAUSDTSELLOpenTP4 reached—
2026-09-30ARKUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+1.28
2026-09-30WLDUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-29GRASSUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-29CRVUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.83
2026-09-28GOLDUSDTSELLOpenTP2 reached—
2026-09-28DASHUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-09-28MUBARAKUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-28QNTUSDTSELLWinat TP1+0.41
2026-09-28ONEUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-28IRYSUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-28WOOUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-27FLUXUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.80
2026-09-27AIOTUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.64
2026-09-27USDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-27TRADEUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+1.03
2026-09-27XVGUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-27SUPERUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-27WUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-27NEARUSDTBUYWinat TP4 · by price+1.71
2026-09-27SOONUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-09-27PYTHUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.77
2026-09-27UNIUSDTBUYWinat TP2+0.37
2026-09-26HUMAUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-09-26HUMAUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.59
2026-09-26USDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-09-26PROMUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-26BEATUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-26VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-26JELLYJELLYUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-26RAREUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.60
2026-09-26QUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-09-262ZUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.51
2026-09-26VELODROMEUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.53
2026-09-26SENTUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-09-25APTUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-25AEROUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.71
2026-09-25GRASSUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-25LYNUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.69
2026-09-25VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-25AKEUSDTSELLWinat TP1+0.42
2026-09-24CHZUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-24AXLUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-24ACEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-24ANIMEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-24BNBUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-24AVAXUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-24BANANAS31USDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-241INCHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-24APTUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-24DGAIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-24XAIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-24FOGOUSDTSELLOpenTP3 reached—
2026-09-24PROMUSDTBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-24CELRUSDTBUYWinat TP1+0.52
2026-09-24BOMEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-24ARXUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-09-24LSKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-24FFUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-24VTHOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-24USDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-24NOMUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-24MARSCOINUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-24METUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-09-24RAYSOLUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-24LITUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-23VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-23FIGHTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-23SUPERUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-23XRPUSDTBUYWinat TP4 · by price+1.22
2026-09-22BCHUSDTSELLOpenTP2 reached—
2026-09-22GIGGLEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-21DUSKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-21ASTRUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-21BONKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-21AKTUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-21PEPEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-21ZECUSDTBUYWinat TP5 · by price+3.52
2026-09-21BNBUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+1.27
2026-09-21XRPUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.36
2026-09-21NILUSDTBUYWinat TP4+4.00
2026-09-20BEATUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-20BSVUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-20BANANAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-20ARBUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-20API3USDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-20ACEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-20JSTUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-20FFUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-20CRVUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-20ACTUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-20FIGHTUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-20CAKEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-20BANANAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-20AVAAIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-20MUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-20CELRUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-20SHIBUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-19DOTUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.73
2026-09-19ONEUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+4.20
2026-09-19XRPUSDTSELLWinat TP3+0.41
2026-09-19BTCSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.12
2026-09-18GUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-18STRKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-18GUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-09-18ENSUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-18AUCTIONUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-18CATIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-18BANANAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-18CAKEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-18AVAXUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-181INCHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-18APTUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+3.83
2026-09-18PONSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-18APTUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+1.35
2026-09-17ETHSELLOpen—
2026-09-17DOTUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-09-17BRUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-17IOSTUSDTBUYOpenTP4 reached—
2026-09-16SYNUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-16GOLDUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-09-16SYNUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-15BTCBUYWinat TP4 · by price+1.31
2026-09-15IDOLUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-15CTRUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-15UNIUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-15PUMPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-14MTLUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-14BANKUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+1.43
2026-09-14TUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-14ZECUSDTBUYWinat TP3+0.54
2026-09-14AINUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-09-14KOMAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-14IOTXUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-14MTLUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-14UAIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-14BRUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-09-14CATIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-14ACEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-14AVAAIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-14ATOMUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-13DGAIUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-13CVCUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-13BTWUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-13WAXPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-13CVCUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-09-13LTCUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-13ARKMUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-13ARPAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-13BSVUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-13AKTUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-13COAIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-13FLOCKUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-13VTHOUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-09-13KAVAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-13ARKUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-09-13REZUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.86
2026-09-13POWRUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-09-13ALCHUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-13STEEMUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-12QTUMUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-12ENAUSDTSELLWinat TP4+0.67
2026-09-12VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-12AIXBTUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-11CRVUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-11BOMEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-11ASTERUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-11ARPAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-11HBARUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.14
2026-09-11NEARUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-11NIULAIUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-10LSKUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-10ARKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-09CLANKERUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-09ATOMUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-09BSVUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-09ATHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-09ARBUSDTBUYWinat TP5 · by price+1.00
2026-09-09BCHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-09BEATUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-09CHZUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-09C98USDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-09BANANAS31USDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-09BABYUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-09ARBUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-09AXSUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-09ARKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-09LITUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-09TRUTHUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-09STRKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-08SOLUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.30
2026-09-08PONSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-08VVVUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-08AKEUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-08CROSSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-08TAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-08USDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-07CLUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-07PEPEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-07INJUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-07PENGUUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-07PIEVERSEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-07IOSTUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-09-07IOSTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-07ORCAUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-06LAYERUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-06XMRUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-06SOLVUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-09-06ZECUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+2.96
2026-09-06SPKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-06GRTUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+2.08
2026-09-06CETUSUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-06CHILLGUYUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-06BIGTIMEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-06BATUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-06EPICUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-06VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-05BANUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-05BANANAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-05ALCHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-05DOTUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-05ENAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-05CATIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-05CAKEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-05BLASTUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-05BTWUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-05BANANAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-05BATUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-05ADAUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-05BRETTUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-051INCHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-05BNBUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-05BIGTIMEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-05AUCTIONUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-05AXSUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-05ARUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-05BCHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-05BANKUSDTSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-09-05AEROUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-05RLCUSDTBUYWinat TP1+0.43
2026-09-05CAKEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-05XANUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-09-05SUSHIUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-05NAORISUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-09-051000CATUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-05LINKUSDTBUYOpenTP7 reached—
2026-09-05USDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-05IMXUSDTBUYWinat TP4 · by price+1.16
2026-09-05VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-04UAIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-04UAIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-04FLOCKUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-09-04AZTECUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-04SOLUSDTBUYWinat TP5 · by price+1.92
2026-09-04QUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-04ETHSELLOpen—
2026-09-04USELESSUSDTBUYNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-09-04TRIAUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+1.10
2026-09-04ATOMUSDTBUYWinat TP7 · by price+5.67
2026-09-03ONDOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-03APRUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.48
2026-09-03TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-03HUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-03HEMIUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-09-03MARSCOINUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-03HEMIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-03BRUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-09-03EDGEUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-09-03BATUSDTBUYOpenTP5 reached—
2026-09-02BTWUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-09-02KNCUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-02KITEUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-02EGLDUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-09-02AKEUSDTBUYWinat TP4 · by price+3.65
2026-09-02TUTUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-02DOTUSDTBUYWinat TP8 · by price+7.38
2026-09-02TIAUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.62
2026-09-02MAGMAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-02XRPUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-02TRXUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-02UAIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-02TRXUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-02TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-02JUPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-02ETHUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-09-01CHIPUSDTBUYLossat TP8−1.00
2026-09-01ETHBUYOpen—
2026-09-01LTCUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-01YGGUSDTBUYOpenTP6 reached—
2026-09-01BONERUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-01AKEUSDTBUYWinat TP8 · by price+4.31
2026-09-01ZECUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-01ICPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-01OUSDTSELLOpenTP3 reached—
2026-09-01ZECUSDTBUYWinat TP8 · by price+7.84
2026-09-01BEAMUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-01BATUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-01BANANAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-01API3USDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-01BIGTIMEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-01ARKMUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-09-01XPLUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-01BTRUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-09-01DOGEUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-01ADAUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+3.83
2026-09-01CRVUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.72
2026-09-01ETHUSDTBUYNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-09-01LTCUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-31GOLDUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-31SKRUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-31ONGUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-31DASHUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-31VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-31SKRUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-31LINKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-31COTIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-31DOGEUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+1.50
2026-08-31AAVEUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-31ASTERUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-31BATUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-31ATOMUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-31BOMEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-31BROCCOLIF3BUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-30THETAUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-30POLUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-30ENAUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-30ZRXUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-30BABYUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-30UMAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-30ZECUSDTBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-30NILUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-30WCTUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-30LINKUSDTBUYOpenTP5 reached—
2026-08-30SUIUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+0.67
2026-08-30DOSUSDTBUYWinat TP1+0.52
2026-08-30TRUMPUSDTSELLWinat TP8+0.98
2026-08-30ZKPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-30AAVEUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+0.75
2026-08-29XANUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-29AAVEUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-29TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-29ONUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-29TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-29OUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-29ONGUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-29NILUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-29ETHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-28SANDUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-28MOVRUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-28TUTUSDTSELLOpenTP7 reached—
2026-08-28HEMIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-28LIGHTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-28ONGUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-27HOLOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-27PARTIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-27ATOMUSDTSELLNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-08-27BTRUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-27TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-27KMNOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-27VETUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-27BTCBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-27MOVRUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-27CHIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-27SOLUSDTBUYWinat TP4 · by price+4.63
2026-08-27ETHSELLOpen—
2026-08-27VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-26VETUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-26SUIUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-26HYPEUSDTBUYWinat TP1+2.86
2026-08-26BTCUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-26SOLUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-26BTRUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-26ARIAUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-26ICPUSDTBUYOpenTP4 reached—
2026-08-26BTCSELLWinat TP4 · by price+0.67
2026-08-26DOGEUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+0.67
2026-08-26STRKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-26ZROUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-26SUIUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.64
2026-08-26RENDERUSDTSELLOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-26PNUTUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-26ICPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-26BTCUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-26AAVEUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.64
2026-08-26ETCUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-26XRPUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+0.26
2026-08-26ARBUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+1.16
2026-08-26ATOMUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.36
2026-08-25NEARUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-25MORPHOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-25IMXUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-25APTUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-25ENAUSDTBUYOpenTP6 reached—
2026-08-25GRTUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-25TLMUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-25FETUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-25ONGUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-25ZAMAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-25ONGUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-25BTCSELLWinat TP4 · by price+0.67
2026-08-25XRPUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-25ONGUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-25LITUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-25AVAXUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-25SHIBUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-25FETUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-25WLDUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-25XRPUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+1.45
2026-08-25FARTCOINUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-25ENAUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-25RUNEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-25OPUSDTBUYWinat TP1+0.15
2026-08-25UNIUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.63
2026-08-25ONDOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-25PYTHUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-25WIFUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-25WLDUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+1.28
2026-08-24IMXUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-24ENAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-24ADAUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-24GRTUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-24DOGEUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-24UAIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-24LTCUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-24TUTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-24VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-24FETUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-24ANKRUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-24UNIUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.32
2026-08-24SEIUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-23CHRUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-23BTWUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-23TRXUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-23BTCSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.10
2026-08-23XRPUSDTSELLWinat TP7 · by price+2.73
2026-08-23DOGEUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+2.67
2026-08-23SPKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-23PENDLEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-23SHIBUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-23SUIUSDTBUYWinat TP5 · by price+1.01
2026-08-23PYTHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-23POLUSDTBUYWinat TP1+0.15
2026-08-23BTCBUYWinat TP8 · by price+2.29
2026-08-23BTCBUYWinat TP2 · by price+2.56
2026-08-23YBUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-23APTUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-23PORTALUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-23ACEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-23WLDUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-23STRKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-23ADAUSDTSELLWinat TP8 · by price+0.99
2026-08-23FFUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-23PUMPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-23AINUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-23BTCUSDTSELLWinat TP2+0.25
2026-08-22AVAXUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-22SUIUSDTSELLWinat TP3+0.64
2026-08-22BABYUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-22BABYUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-22GRTUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-22APTUSDTSELLNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-08-22ONTUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-22CVXUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-22CRVUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-22TRXUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-22POLUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-22POLUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-22APTUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-22ADAUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-22ETHUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-22POLUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-22PEPEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-22TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-22VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-22AAVEUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-22ARKMUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-22TRXUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-22PUMPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-22ENAUSDTBUYOpenTP5 reached—
2026-08-22STXUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-22ENSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-22JUPUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-21ONGUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-21LTCUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+0.64
2026-08-21NEARUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-21ATOMUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-21BTCSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.25
2026-08-21XRPUSDTSELLWinat TP2+0.27
2026-08-21TRXUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-21BEATUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-21USDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-21BONKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-21BONKUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-21BTCBUYWinat TP8 · by price+2.73
2026-08-21TUTUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-21ZORAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-21XRPUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-21ONGUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-21BTCSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-08-21BNBUSDTSELLWinat TP1+0.10
2026-08-21ARCUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-21ACHUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-21GASUSDTBUYOpenTP7 reached—
2026-08-21BTCSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-21ADAUSDTBUYWinat TP5 · by price+2.85
2026-08-21BATUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-21ETHUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-21AVAXUSDTBUYWinat TP8 · by price+8.86
2026-08-21LTCUSDTBUYWinat TP7 · by price+4.46
2026-08-21KASUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-21BLURUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-21ACEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-21DOGEUSDTBUYWinat TP4 · by price+1.16
2026-08-20PUMPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-20BTCUSDTSELLWinat TP2+0.25
2026-08-20ONTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-20ENAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-20PEOPLEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-20AVAXUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+3.83
2026-08-20BOMEUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-20ACEUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-20ONGUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-20BOMEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-20GALAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-20KASUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-20BTCUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-20SOLUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.10
2026-08-20USELESSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-20LITUSDTBUYWinat TP4+2.14
2026-08-20KAIAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-20BOMEUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-20OPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-20RAYUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-20VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-20BABYDOGEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-20BNBUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.10
2026-08-20GOATUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-19BNBUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-19NOWUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-19GOATUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-19PHAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-19BNBUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-19XRPUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-19REUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-19CAKEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-19WIFUSDTBUYWinat TP4 · by price+1.16
2026-08-19BNBUSDTBUYWinat TP5 · by price+6.33
2026-08-19OPENUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-19DOGEUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-19LINKUSDTBUYNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1—
2026-08-19ACEUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-19XRPUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-19BTCUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-19ETHUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-19SOLUSDTBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-19UMAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-19POWERUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-19MBABYDOGEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-19STRKUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-19RUNEUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-191000RATSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-19TUTUSDTSELLOpenTP7 reached—
2026-08-19FLOKIUSDTSELLNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-08-18SHIBUSDTSELLNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-08-18SOLUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-18WLDUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-18BNBUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-18BNBUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-18TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-18XPLUSDTSELLNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-08-181000RATSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-18PRLUSDTBUYOpenTP4 reached—
2026-08-18LINKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-18APRUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-18PEOPLEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-18INJUSDTSELLOpenTP4 reached—
2026-08-18XRPUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-18KASUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-18ETHSELLOpen—
2026-08-18ETHUSDTBUYNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-08-18TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-18ACEUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-18PIEVERSEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-18POLUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-08-18TRUMPUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-08-18GALAUSDTBUYOpenTP5 reached—
2026-08-18FILUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-18XMRUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-18ATOMUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+1.13
2026-08-18JUPUSDTSELLOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-18INJUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-18SHIBUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-17INJUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-17XLMUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-17WIFUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-17GPSUSDTSELLNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-08-17GRTUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.35
2026-08-17PUMPUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-17SKYAIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-17SUIUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-17APTUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-17WLDUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-17APTUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-17XLMUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-17ZKPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-17ACEUSDTBUYWinat TP3+2.62
2026-08-17PORTALUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-17DIAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-17GPSUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-17SUIUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+1.16
2026-08-17ONDOUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-17KIIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-17XPLUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-17COWUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-17ZECUSDTBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-17CHRUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-16DOSUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-16PYTHUSDTSELLOpenTP4 reached—
2026-08-16DASHUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-16EIGENUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-16KIIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-16POLUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-16HEMIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-16ATOMUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+1.16
2026-08-16WIFUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-16SHIBUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-16LINKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-16NESAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-16ETHUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-16BTCSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-16ADAUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-08-16AKEUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-16ONDOUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-16BTWUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-16COWUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-16VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-16GRTUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.63
2026-08-15SOLUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.25
2026-08-15XLMUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-15INJUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-15ATOMUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+1.29
2026-08-15ONDOUSDTSELLNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-08-15CRVUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-15JCTUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.62
2026-08-15ATOMUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-15ATOMUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+3.79
2026-08-15KASUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-15POLUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-15LTCUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-15LTCUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-15ICPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-15WLDUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-08-15BNBUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.10
2026-08-15KIIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-15ZONEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-15SOLUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.25
2026-08-15ONDOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-15FLOKIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-15SEIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-15LINKUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-15LINKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-15APTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-15ICPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-14ICPUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-14ORDIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-14DOTUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.64
2026-08-14MOVEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-14TACUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-14KASUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-14DOSUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-14VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-14VELVETUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-14ARBUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.64
2026-08-14ICPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-14EDENUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-14BRUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-14LINKUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-13VELVETUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-13VELVETUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+1.83
2026-08-13AVNTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-13AAVEUSDTBUYWinat TP8 · by price+8.79
2026-08-13FLOKIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-13BANKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-13IOTAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-13HOMEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-13GPSUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-13AVAAIUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-13HOMEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-13AKEUSDTBUYNo stop posted — not gradedat TP4—
2026-08-13AVAAIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-13SUIUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+1.16
2026-08-13JUPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-13BANKUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.75
2026-08-13BTCUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-13GWEIUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-13VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-13TRXUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.91
2026-08-13APTUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-13FLOKIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-13VELVETUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.58
2026-08-13ATOMUSDTBUYWinat TP8 · by price+8.71
2026-08-13ACUUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-13TSTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-13ALGOUSDTSELLOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-13INTCUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-13CRCLUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-13ARBUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.20
2026-08-13WLDUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-13ONDOUSDTSELLOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-13LTCUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+4.68
2026-08-12ETHSELLOpen—
2026-08-12RAREUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-12PYTHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-12SEIUSDTSELLWinat TP1+0.38
2026-08-12TAOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-12ETCUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-12BTCUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-12BRUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-12OPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-12SCRTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-12RAREUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-12SUIUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-12XRPUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.43
2026-08-12ZECUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-12BRUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-12TRADOORUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-12BTWUSDTBUYWinat TP4+2.67
2026-08-12APRUSDTBUYWinat TP4+3.66
2026-08-12STORJUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-12HOLOUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-12ETHBUYOpen—
2026-08-12DOGEUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-12BTCSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.25
2026-08-12LUNA2USDTSELLOpenTP5 reached—
2026-08-12BTRUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-12INJUSDTSELLOpenTP4 reached—
2026-08-12XMRUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-12HOMEUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-12BONKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-11PYTHUSDTSELLOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-11GPSUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-11INJUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-11PRLUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-11DOGEUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.34
2026-08-11SQDUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-11INXUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-11INJUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-11MITOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-11ATOMUSDTBUYWinat TP7 · by price+6.43
2026-08-11MSTRUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-11GUNUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-11CRVUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-11FARTCOINUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-11VELVETUSDTBUYWinat TP4 · by price+3.92
2026-08-11BTRUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-11PROMUSDTBUYWinat TP4+3.27
2026-08-11BLUAIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-11HOMEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-11KAITOUSDTSELLWinat TP8+6.56
2026-08-11GWEIUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-11CYSUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-11SOLUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-11XRPUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.25
2026-08-11FLOWUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-11ENAUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-10GRTUSDTSELLNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-08-10CYSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-10CYSUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-10SUSHIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-10BTCUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-10BUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-10HOMEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-10GEMUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-10GUAUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-10INJUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-10POLUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-10DOTUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-10XAUUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-10DOGEUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.15
2026-08-10CATIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-10PEPEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-10TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-10ATOMUSDTBUYWinat TP7 · by price+6.36
2026-08-10AVAXUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-10NILUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-10MUBARAKUSDTBUYWinat TP1+0.52
2026-08-10MUBUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-10BTCUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-10ENAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-09XRPUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.39
2026-08-09UNIUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.17
2026-08-09BNBUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.25
2026-08-09BMTUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-09MUBARAKUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-09MUBARAKUSDTBUYOpenTP5 reached—
2026-08-09BANANAS31USDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-09MUBARAKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-09ATOMUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-09SOLUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-08-09CATIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-09XANUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-09UNIUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-09IOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-09BTCUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-09MUBARAKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-09AVAXUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.66
2026-08-09BMTUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-09TUTUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-09MUBARAKUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-09MUBUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-09ORDIUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-09BMTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-09XMRUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-09SAGAUSDTBUYWinat TP6+1.27
2026-08-09FLOWUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-09BTWUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-09KASUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-09ATOMUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+4.82
2026-08-08ONDOUSDTSELLOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-08BLUAIUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-08BLUAIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-08DASHUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-08SOLUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-08-08AVAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-08XAIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-08ENAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-081000CATUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-08DOGEUSDTBUYWinat TP1+2.25
2026-08-08OPUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-08MMTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-08ARCUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-08SLXUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-08BTCUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-08COTIUSDTSELLOpenTP5 reached—
2026-08-08ENAUSDTSELLOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-08NEARUSDTSELLOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-08BLESSUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-08DOGEUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.10
2026-08-08GRTUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.35
2026-08-08CARVUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-08BTWUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-08AVAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-08C98USDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-08CYSUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-08IMXUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-08EPICUSDTSELLOpenTP4 reached—
2026-08-08DOGEUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.10
2026-08-07EPICUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-07BLESSUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-07SYNUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-07WLDUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.15
2026-08-07CYSUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-07CAPUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-07HUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-07AAVEUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+0.64
2026-08-07AAVEUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+0.64
2026-08-07DOGEUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.10
2026-08-07AAVEUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-08-07PAXGUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-07CASHCATUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-07TSTUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-07KGENUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-07PEPEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-07TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-07ADAUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-07BTCBUYWinat TP3 · by price+0.63
2026-08-07CYSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-07USDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-07XAIUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-07ALLOUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-07ACEUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-07GWEIUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-07LITUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-07GOLDUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-07CYSUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-07BLESSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-07STGUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-07DOTUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-07ZBTUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-07XRPUSDTBUYWinat TP8 · by price+0.87
2026-08-07STGUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-07RIVERUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-07POLUSDTBUYWinat TP8 · by price+8.80
2026-08-06MAVIAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-06ERAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-06COOKIEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-06ADAUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.33
2026-08-06CYSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-06MYXUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-06THETAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-06CATIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-06GOLDUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-06PULSEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-06BLESSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-06XMRUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-06DRAMUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-06BEATUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-06DOTUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-06HFTUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-06XRPUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-08-06CROUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-06OGNUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-06USDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-06BASEDUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-06ZBTUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-06CTSIUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-06THETAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-06ZILUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-06PROMUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-06CYSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-06ZECUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.91
2026-08-06UNIUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+1.18
2026-08-06UNIUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-06VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-06ADAUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-06STRKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-06VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-05SKYAIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-05BNBUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-05BTCUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-05EDUUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-05BEATUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-05FARTCOINUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-05HYPEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-05ENAUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-05BLUAIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-05OPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-05CYSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-05ENAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-05BTCUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-05NEARUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-05CYSUSDTBUYOpenTP5 reached—
2026-08-05KITEUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.75
2026-08-05BLESSUSDTBUYLossat TP8−1.00
2026-08-05SHIB1000USDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-05SNDKUSDTBUYOpenTP4 reached—
2026-08-05SOXLUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-05SOLUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-08-05ETHUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-05BTCUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-05COTIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-05CYSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-05VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-05CYSUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-05TAIKOUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-05CASHCATUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-05XRPUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-05TRXUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-05HEIUSDTBUYWinat TP4+2.70
2026-08-05GRAMUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-04UNIUSDTBUYWinat TP5 · by price+2.57
2026-08-04VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-04XRPUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-04ENAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-04PIPPINUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-04HOMEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-04HBARUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-08-04JTOUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-08-04GRAMUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-04NILUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-04ICPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-04XMRUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-04BICOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-04HOMEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-04VICUSDTSELLOpenTP6 reached—
2026-08-04VICUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-04IOTAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-04VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-04USDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-04VICUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-04TUTUSDTBUYWinat TP4+3.72
2026-08-04KAITOUSDTBUYOpenTP4 reached—
2026-08-04MANTAUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+1.50
2026-08-04SKYAIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-04GWEIUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-04VANRYUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-04VANUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-04VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-03EVAAUSDTSELLWinat TP4+0.76
2026-08-03EVAAUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+0.76
2026-08-03SOLUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-03SOLUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-03FETUSDTBUYOpenTP4 reached—
2026-08-03SOLUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-03SOLUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.42
2026-08-03LTCUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-03VIRTUALUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-03VANRYUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-03PENGUUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-03WLDUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-03HYPEUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-03DRIFTUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-03CLOUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+5.01
2026-08-03LINKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-03PTBUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-03ADAUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.20
2026-08-03TIAUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.78
2026-08-03TIAUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.78
2026-08-03PTBUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-03PTBUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-03GWEIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-03VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-03DOTUSDTBUYWinat TP4 · by price+1.16
2026-08-03DOTUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-03TUTUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-03TUTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-03SOXLUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-03TAOUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-03SOLUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-03NEARUSDTSELLOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-03BANKUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-03GOLDUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-03GOLDUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-03KNCUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-03KGENUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-03BICOUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-03ETHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-03XRPUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+1.10
2026-08-02GRTUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-02HOMEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-02USUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-02USDTUSBUYOpen—
2026-08-02GUNUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-02GUNUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-02STRKUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-02DOGEUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-08-02TRXUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-02TRXUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-02PEOPLEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-02AKEUSDTSELLWinat TP6+1.49
2026-08-02AKEUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+0.83
2026-08-02ELSAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-02ELSAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-02STRKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-02MANTRAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-02SKYAIUSDTBUYWinat TP4+3.10
2026-08-02WIFUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+1.04
2026-08-02BTCBUYWinat TP6 · by price+5.44
2026-08-02BTCBUYWinat TP6 · by price+5.44
2026-08-02DOTUSDTBUYWinat TP4 · by price+1.16
2026-08-02DOTUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-02BLESSUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-02BLESSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-02GIGGLEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-02TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-02RENDERUSDTSELLOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-02RENDERUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-02UAIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-02LDOUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-08-02TLMUSDTSELLOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-02AEROUSDTSELLOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-02PROMUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-02PROMUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-02PTBUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-02PTBUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-02ATOMUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-02UNIUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+1.18
2026-08-02SHIBUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-01INJUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-01ZRXUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-01ZRXUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-01PEPEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-01LTCUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+4.16
2026-08-01NEARUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-01LTCUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-01IMXUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-01EULUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-01EULUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-01FIGHTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-01HYPEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-01SOONUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-01SOONUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-01SHIBUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-01HOMEUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-01PTBUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-01XMRUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-01XMRUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-01ASSETUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-01IDOLUSDTBUYWinat TP4+5.76
2026-08-01IDOLUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-01AVAUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-01AVAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-011000RATSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-01PTBUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-01WIFUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-01BTWUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-08-01IDOLUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-011000RATSUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-01RATSUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-08-01TAKEUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-08-01APEXUSDTSELLOpenTP5 reached—
2026-08-01FARTCOINUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-01SUIUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-08-01BEATUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-08-01ENAUSDTSELLOpenTP2 reached—
2026-08-01XRPUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-01ICPUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-08-01ICPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-31BNBUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-31RLCUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-31NBISUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-31GIGGLEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-31AIXBTUSDTBUYWinat TP8 · by price+7.47
2026-07-31USDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-311000PEPEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-31WLDUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.20
2026-07-31COTIUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-31AIXBTUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-31XNYUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-311000RATSUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-31GIGGLEUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-31CHZUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-311000RATSUSDTBUYWinat TP4+4.08
2026-07-31UBUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-31GRVTUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-31GRVTUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-31BANKUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-31GIGGLEUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-31GIGGLEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-31AIXBTUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.30
2026-07-31BTCBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-31BTCBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-31UNIUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+1.51
2026-07-31UNIUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+1.51
2026-07-31BCHUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-31BCHUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-31FETUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-31FETUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-31GRVTUSDTSELLWinat TP1+0.10
2026-07-31GRVTUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-31MMTUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-31BANKUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-31APTUSDTSELLOpenTP4 reached—
2026-07-31BEATUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.30
2026-07-31SUIUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-07-31BNBUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.20
2026-07-31NEARUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-31ADAUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.15
2026-07-31ADAUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.15
2026-07-31AAVEUSDTBUYWinat TP2+0.34
2026-07-30BNBUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-30UBUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-30UBUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-30BTWUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-30RIFUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-30ONUSDTSELLWinat TP2+1.68
2026-07-30ONUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-30SUIUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+1.16
2026-07-30BONKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-30BONKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-30BANKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-30THETAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-30KASUSDTSELLOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-30KASUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-30AKEUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+0.59
2026-07-30ENAUSDTSELLOpenTP3 reached—
2026-07-30DRAMUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-30BTCUSDTSELLOpenTP3 reached—
2026-07-30MINIMAXUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-30LTCUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.64
2026-07-30BONKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-30AKEUSDTBUYWinat TP8 · by price+3.88
2026-07-30TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-30LINKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-30UAIUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-30COTIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-30EPICUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-30HOLOUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-30HOLOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-30KOMAUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-07-30COTIUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-30COTIUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-30LTCUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-30LTCUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-30OPENUSDTSELLOpenTP5 reached—
2026-07-30SHIB1000USDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-30ZECUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.30
2026-07-30ADAUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.10
2026-07-30SNDKUSDTSELLOpenTP3 reached—
2026-07-30COTIUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-30SANDUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-29BNBUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-29POLUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.15
2026-07-29SHIB1000USDTBUYNo stop posted — not gradedat TP2—
2026-07-29STORJUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-29BTCBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-29BTCBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-29ASTERUSDTSELLOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-29WIFUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-29LINKUSDTSELLOpenTP4 reached—
2026-07-29SHIB1000USDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-29NEARUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-29INJUSDTSELLOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-29DOTUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.34
2026-07-29BTWUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-29WETUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-29OPENUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-29OPENUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-29TRADEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-29ACHUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-29COTIUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-29SOLUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-29SOLUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-29UAIUSDTBUYOpenTP7 reached—
2026-07-29UAIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-29ONUSDTBUYOpenTP7 reached—
2026-07-29XMRUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-29XMRUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-29COLLECTUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-29FORUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-29UBUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-29IOSTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-29UNIUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-29AEROUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-29BOMEUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.67
2026-07-29OPUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-29PEOPLEUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.61
2026-07-29SHIBUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-29GWEIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-28ASRUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-28DIAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-28BLESSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-28BANKUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-28GOLDUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-28GOLDUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-28APTUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-28PHAROSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-28ZAMAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-28BEATUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-28DEXEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-281INCHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-28EULUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-28ONUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-28TRUMPUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-07-28UNIUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-07-28WLDUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-07-28PENGUUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-28PENGUUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-28ATOMUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+1.09
2026-07-28TRADEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-28KGENUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.62
2026-07-28COTIUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-28ORDIUSDTSELLOpenTP3 reached—
2026-07-28SOLUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-28ORDIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-28YFIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-28ARCSOLUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-28ARCSOLUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-28BULLAUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-28BTCUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-28COTIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-28FLOKIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-28BULLAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-28OPENUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-28ADAUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-28FILUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-281000PEPEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-28ENAUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-28ONDOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-28ZECUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-28XLMUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-27IOSTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-27AKEUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-27AKEUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-27SOLUSDSELLOpenTP4 reached—
2026-07-27SOLUSDSELLOpen—
2026-07-27WLDUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-27SOXLUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-27LTCUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-07-27MYXUSDTSELLOpenTP6 reached—
2026-07-27MYXUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-27ARBUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.75
2026-07-27WIFUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-27BTCUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-27STXUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-27USDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-27BTCUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-27BULLAUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-27BANKUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-27NILUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-27EULUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-27VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-27TAGUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-27ETHFIUSDTSELLOpenTP4 reached—
2026-07-27ETHFIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-27VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-27AVAXUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-27USDTBUYWinat TP4+3.80
2026-07-27XAGUSDTBUYWinat TP2+0.83
2026-07-27XAGUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-27BANKUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-27BTWUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-27TRUTHUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-27SOONUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-27DEXEUSDTSELLWinat TP8+1.69
2026-07-27DEXEUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-27PENDLEUSDTBUYWinat TP1+0.31
2026-07-27DOGEUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-26BANKUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-26AVAXUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-26APEUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-26LDOUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.86
2026-07-26ORDIUSDTBUYWinat TP1+0.47
2026-07-26ORDIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-26TRXUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-26SHIB1000USDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-26ETCUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-26BEATUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-26AVAXUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-07-26PUMPFUNUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.61
2026-07-26NEARUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-26ETHFIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-26KAITOUSDTBUYOpenTP7 reached—
2026-07-26RIFUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-26ESPUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-26CROSSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-26KAITOUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-26PIEVERSEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-26EULUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-26DIAUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-07-26KAITOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-26APTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-26APTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-26PENDLEUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-26PIEVERSEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-26ESPORTSUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-26DIAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-26DIAUSDTBUYWinat TP6+2.11
2026-07-26KAITOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-26KAITOUSDTBUYOpenTP6 reached—
2026-07-26SHIBUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-26ONTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-26ONTUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-26BTCUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-26BTCUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-26ORDIUSDTBUYOpenTP6 reached—
2026-07-26ORDIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-26LTCUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-26LTCUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+0.84
2026-07-25ZECUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+0.83
2026-07-25AVAXUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-25AVAXUSDTBUYWinat TP4 · by price+4.81
2026-07-25POLUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-25DEXEUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-25DEXEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-25DEXEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-25SHIBUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-25DOGEUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-25AKEUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-25AKEUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-25BTCSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-25BTCSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-25BTCSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-25BTCSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-25HYPEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-25HYPEUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-25DEXEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-25ATOMUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+1.08
2026-07-25ALGOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-25ALGOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-25EULUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-25EULUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-25EULUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-25AKEUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-25FETUSDTBUYOpenTP4 reached—
2026-07-25FETUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-25ENAUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-25ENAUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-25PROMUSDTBUYWinat TP1+0.28
2026-07-25PROMUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-25BEATUSDTSELLWinat TP7 · by price+2.74
2026-07-25APTUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-25DOTUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-25TAOUSDTSELLOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-25AAVEUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.10
2026-07-25SXTUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-25SXTUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-25ADAUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+1.16
2026-07-25ADAUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+1.16
2026-07-25VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-25TSLAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-25REUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-25XRPUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+1.41
2026-07-24TRXUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.44
2026-07-24DEXEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-24BANKUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-24RIFUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-24OPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-24AKEUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-24BTCBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-24ARBUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-24KAITOUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-24BEAMUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-24BILLUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-24DEXEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-24DODOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-24DEXEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-24VELODROMEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-24AKEUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-24LTCUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-24KASUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-24BEATUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-24RIFUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-24BILLUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-24DEXEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-24HBARUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-24BEATUSDTBUYWinat TP1+0.78
2026-07-24ETHSELLOpen—
2026-07-24RIVERUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-24FLUIDUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-24BTCBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-24XRPUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.40
2026-07-24PULSEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-24LTCUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-24ZECUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+1.50
2026-07-24REUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-24RIFUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-24TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-24VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-24HYPEUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-24BANKUSDTBUYNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1—
2026-07-24COREUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-24LAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-24ATOMUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-07-24WIFUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.10
2026-07-24BANKUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+0.50
2026-07-24JUPUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-24ETHUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-24LTCUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+1.17
2026-07-24ADAUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.87
2026-07-24LTCUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+1.17
2026-07-24VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-23UNIUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-23NEOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-23USDTUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-23PHAROSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-23DODOXUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-23MAGMAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-23GRTUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-23ETHBUYOpen—
2026-07-23ETHBUYOpen—
2026-07-23LISTAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-23FIDAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-23VANAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-23VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-23TRADEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-23PROMUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-23LISTAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-23NEARUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-23ENSOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-23PHAROSUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-23RIFUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-23RIFUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-23DOGEUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+1.50
2026-07-23ATOMUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-23BROCCOLIF3BUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-23SEIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-23ETHSELLOpen—
2026-07-23ETHSELLOpen—
2026-07-23ZECUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-23TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-23BANKUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.70
2026-07-23BLURUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-23CLOUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-23ADAUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-23ADAUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-23BNBUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.15
2026-07-23BANKUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-23DOTUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-23ONUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-23AXTIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-23LINKUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-23BTCUSDTSELLOpenTP3 reached—
2026-07-23ONTUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-23BANKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-23PHAROSUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-23BTCUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-23ERAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-23SUIUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-23WLFIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-23RIFUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-23DEXEUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-23WLFIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-23BANKUSDTSELLWinat TP1+0.10
2026-07-23ONUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-23WLDUSDTSELLWinat TP8 · by price+0.90
2026-07-23BANKUSDTBUYWinat TP8 · by price+12.98
2026-07-23KASUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-23VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-23ARBUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+2.66
2026-07-22HYPEUSDTSELLOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-22ONDOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-22AAVEUSDTBUYWinat TP8 · by price+1.12
2026-07-22DEXEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-22NEOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-22TRXUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.36
2026-07-22ALLOUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+2.24
2026-07-22SOLUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-22SEIUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-22FILUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-22XRPUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.25
2026-07-22ATOMUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-22GRAMUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-22MIRAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-22AKEUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+1.48
2026-07-22LISTAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-22TRIAUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-22REUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-22ENSUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-22ICPUSDTSELLOpenTP3 reached—
2026-07-22ONDSUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-22WLFIUSDTSELLOpenTP5 reached—
2026-07-22SAFEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-22FLOKIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-22GOLDUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-22XLMUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-22DEXEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-22XLMUSDTSELLOpenTP3 reached—
2026-07-22MITOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-22LINKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-22TRXUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.25
2026-07-22ETHSELLOpen—
2026-07-22ETHSELLOpen—
2026-07-22CMPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-22ETHUSDTSELLWinat TP1+2.67
2026-07-22USDTUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-22IMXUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-22SNXXUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-22ETHSELLOpen—
2026-07-22ETHSELLOpen—
2026-07-22VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-22BEATUSDTBUYWinat TP4 · by price+0.80
2026-07-22REUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-22LTCUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+0.64
2026-07-22TRADOORUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-22PROMUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-22ATOMUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-22SNXUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-22LUMIAUSDTBUYWinat TP7 · by price+5.68
2026-07-22LABUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-22DOGEUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+1.17
2026-07-22ASTERUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-22MRVLUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-22VVVUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-22ADAUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+0.30
2026-07-22ZHIPUUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-22SNXXUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-22APTUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-22SUIUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.15
2026-07-22NEARUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-22ONUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-22EPICUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-22PROMUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-22SHIBUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-22VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21LTCUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.37
2026-07-21HIPPOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21STRKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21LAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-21XRPUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+1.71
2026-07-21FILUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-21ZRXUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21BANKUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-21DOGEUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-21ONDOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21ASSETUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-21ONDOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21JUPUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-21AXTIUSDTBUYOpenTP5 reached—
2026-07-21IRENUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-07-21LITUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-21WLDUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-21INJUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-21ENAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21BTCSELLWinat TP3 · by price+1.15
2026-07-21BTCSELLWinat TP3 · by price+1.15
2026-07-21TRXUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.36
2026-07-21BANKUSDTBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-21REZUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21XRPUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+3.27
2026-07-21VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21ERAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21ZECUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-21HANAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-21INJUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-21BANKUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-21LDOUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+0.70
2026-07-21NIGHTUSDTBUYOpenTP7 reached—
2026-07-21TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21BEATUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-21ARBUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+2.67
2026-07-21RENDERUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-21CRVUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-21DOGEUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+1.17
2026-07-21ERAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-21TAGUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21ZECUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.36
2026-07-21CRVUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21FLYUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21TRUMPUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+1.58
2026-07-21ADAUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+1.50
2026-07-21ADAUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+1.50
2026-07-21STRKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21ACEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-21UAIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21PROMUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-21ZILUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21BANKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21ETHBUYOpen—
2026-07-21ETHBUYOpen—
2026-07-21BANKUSDTBUYOpenTP7 reached—
2026-07-21ERAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21BTCUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-21POLUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-21CARVUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21IRENUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21ACEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-21WIFUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.34
2026-07-21SOLUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-21AAVEUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-21ATOMUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-21ZHIPUUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21TAOUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-07-21FILUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-21LABUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-211000PEPEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-21FARTCOINUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-21ORDIUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-21FILUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-21ICXUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21PROMUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-21TRXUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.15
2026-07-21ICPUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-21VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-21TRXUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.10
2026-07-20ACEUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20ZRXUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20XRPUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+1.60
2026-07-20AVAXUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.13
2026-07-20LTCUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20ASSETUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-20HANAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-20ACEUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20ACEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20ACEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20ACEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20COMPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20MTLUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-20BICOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20JASMYUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20JUPUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20BANKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20ZRXUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20GOLDUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-20ACEUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20ETCUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20LDOUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-20STRKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20BCHUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20FARTCOINUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-07-20BCHUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-20ARBUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+2.67
2026-07-20PROMUSDTSELLOpenTP4 reached—
2026-07-20ETCUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20IRENUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20VELVETUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-20HEMIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20JTOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-20AVAAIUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20ICPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-20LTCUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.34
2026-07-20ZROUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-20ESPORTSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20PROMUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20TRUMPUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-20BNBUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20ACXUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-20NEARUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-20VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20COINUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-20ACEUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20BANKUSDTBUYWinat TP8 · by price+0.60
2026-07-20PROMUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20BANKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-20AVAAIUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20BANKUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-20ICPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-20VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20ACEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-20PULSEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20ACTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20WIFUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20BANKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20IRENUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20AAVEUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20VELVETUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-20BANKUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20MTLUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20SEIUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20SUIUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+0.64
2026-07-20EVAAUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-20ACEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20BANKUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+1.23
2026-07-20REUSDTSELLOpenTP4 reached—
2026-07-20VVVUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-20SKLUSDTSELLOpenTP4 reached—
2026-07-20KAITOUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-20PENDLEUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20AVAXUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20DOGEUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-20APTUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-20STXUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20CRVUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20YFIUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20SIRENUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20PULSEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20BTCUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-20BANKUSDTBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-20VELVETUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20KAITOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20ESPORTSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20SIRENUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20AAVEUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.15
2026-07-20EGLDUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-20PEPEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20ZEREBROUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20ETHUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-20DOGEUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+0.83
2026-07-20NEARUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-20BANKUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-20LTCUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.15
2026-07-20ADAUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-20SOLUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+0.83
2026-07-19IMXUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-19XTZUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19XLMUSDTSELLOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-19CASHCATUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-19XLMUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-19BTCSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-19BTCSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-19AKEUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-19EDUUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-19DOTUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-19ENAUSDTBUYOpenTP4 reached—
2026-07-19ZBTUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-07-19GRTUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+4.06
2026-07-19ARIAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-19LTCUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+1.17
2026-07-19MRVLUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-19STXUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19HOMEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19BANKUSDTSELLWinat TP3+1.40
2026-07-19SPOTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19TLMUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19BTCUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19BANKUSDTSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-19ARIAUSDTBUYWinat TP1+0.99
2026-07-19EDUUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-19TLMUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19HOMEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19JUPUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-19ALGOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-19BTCSELLWinat TP1 · by price+1.14
2026-07-19MAGMAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19BTCSELLWinat TP1 · by price+1.14
2026-07-19ALLOUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-19BANKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-19BONKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-19ACEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-19PERUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19ZECUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-19AVAAIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19VETUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19UAIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19CLOUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-19VVVUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19ETHUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19LYNUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19USUSDTBUYWinat TP8 · by price+7.84
2026-07-19HYPEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-19ENAUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-19ATHUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19BLESSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19ADAUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-19ADAUSDTBUYWinat TP4 · by price+1.74
2026-07-19BCHUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-19TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19DOTUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+2.67
2026-07-19ALLOUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-19TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19AAVEUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-19ETCUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19ZONEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-19ARBUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-19SUIUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.37
2026-07-19TAGUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19BTWUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-19CRVUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19TRXUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+0.30
2026-07-19MAGMAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19LRCUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-19TAOUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-19PENGUUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-19BUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-19ESPORTSUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-19TRADOORUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-19ARIAUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-19ONDOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-19BANKUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+1.14
2026-07-19LYNUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19ZBTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19XECUSDTSELLOpenTP5 reached—
2026-07-191000XECUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-19XECUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-19ARBUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+2.67
2026-07-19ADAUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-19ADAUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-19DOTUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-19TRXUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-19HYPEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-19XRPUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.06
2026-07-19LINKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18ALGOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18XMRUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18ETHSELLOpen—
2026-07-18ETHSELLOpen—
2026-07-18XLMUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18GMXUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18TRXUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.66
2026-07-18HYPEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18SOLUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+0.83
2026-07-18BANDUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-18ESPORTSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18ETHSELLOpen—
2026-07-18LITUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18ETHSELLOpen—
2026-07-18KAITOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18METUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18APEUSDTSELLOpenTP3 reached—
2026-07-18SONICUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-18GASUSDTSELLOpenTP4 reached—
2026-07-18MONUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-18DOTUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-07-18EPICUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-18BTCSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.87
2026-07-18VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18ICPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18TRXUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-18ALLOUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-18XPLUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-18VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18ATOMUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.10
2026-07-18PERUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18XECUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18CLOUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-181000XECUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18INJUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18FLOKIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18ADAUSDTBUYWinat TP4 · by price+1.16
2026-07-18ADAUSDTBUYWinat TP4 · by price+1.16
2026-07-18XECUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18XMRUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18AEROUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-18STRKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18USDTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18VANAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18QTUMUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18ORDIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18AVAAIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18TRXUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-18ARBUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-18BANKUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-18JCTUSDTBUYWinat TP7 · by price+5.94
2026-07-18ETHBUYOpen—
2026-07-18ETHBUYOpen—
2026-07-18JUPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18AKEUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-18THETAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18RUNEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18FLOKIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18BTWUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18ESPORTSUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18BANKUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-18VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18PYTHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18LITUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18FETUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-18KAITOUSDTBUYOpenTP5 reached—
2026-07-18APTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18LITUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-18LDOUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-07-18NEARUSDTBUYOpenTP4 reached—
2026-07-18HOMEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18TOSHIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18LYNUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18BCHUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-18OPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18BANKUSDTBUYWinat TP4+3.53
2026-07-18TRXUSDTSELLExpired — no stop or target in 30 daysby price—
2026-07-18VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18ADAUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+5.44
2026-07-18ADAUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+5.44
2026-07-18ESPORTSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18SUIUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-18JTOUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-07-18ENAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-18ARBUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.34
2026-07-18POLUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-18AKEUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-18SEIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-18LTCUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-17ETHFIUSDTSELLWinat TP1+0.10
2026-07-17ETHFIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-17SOLUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-17VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-17ETHSELLOpen—
2026-07-17ETHSELLOpen—
2026-07-17LTCUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-17FLOKIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-17SAFEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-17LTCUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-17ETHSELLOpen—
2026-07-17ETHSELLOpen—
2026-07-17DOGEUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-17BONKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-17ARBUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.50
2026-07-17HBARUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-17AEROUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-17XMRUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-17ZECUSDTSELLWinat TP7 · by price+2.71
2026-07-17BCHUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-17BANKUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-17VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-17RUNEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-17ARBUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-17BTCBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.21
2026-07-17BTCBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.21
2026-07-17WIFUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-17DOTUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-17TIAUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-17TAGUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-17TRXUSDTSELLExpired — no stop or target in 30 daysby price—
2026-07-17BTCUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-17UNIUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-17SOLUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-17KASUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-17UBUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-17METISUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-17MEWUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-17HYPEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-17MAGMAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-17BNBUSDBUYOpen—
2026-07-17XANUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-17ARBUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+2.67
2026-07-17LINKUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-17HOMEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-17SEIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-17SENTUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-17WLDUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-17AAVEUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.85
2026-07-17ADAUSDTBUYWinat TP8 · by price+5.39
2026-07-17ADAUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-17BNBUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-17ASSETUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-17BTCSELLWinat TP3 · by price+2.40
2026-07-17BTCSELLWinat TP3 · by price+2.40
2026-07-17MANTRAUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-17KAITOUSDTSELLOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-17MYXUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-17SWINGUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-17EVAAUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-17CRVUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-17BLUAIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-17LUMIAUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.73
2026-07-17VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-17RENDERUSDTSELLOpenTP4 reached—
2026-07-17LUMIAUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.95
2026-07-17KAITOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-17BLUAIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-17BTCSELLOpen—
2026-07-17JTOUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+1.00
2026-07-17INJUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-17ARBUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-07-17BLUAIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-17AVAXUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.62
2026-07-17ETHFIUSDTSELLOpenTP6 reached—
2026-07-17ETHFIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-17PYTHUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-17DASHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16OPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16ADAUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+1.10
2026-07-16ADAUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+1.69
2026-07-16VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16ESPORTSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16ONDOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16CAPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16HEMIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16STARUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16UBUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16ATOMUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16XMRUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16SOLUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-16XMRUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16CASHCATUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16INJUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-16KAVAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16KAIAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16TACUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-16BCHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16XRPUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+1.60
2026-07-16BONKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16BTCUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16ESPORTSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16BSBUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-16BTCSELLWinat TP2 · by price+1.85
2026-07-16BTCSELLWinat TP2 · by price+1.85
2026-07-16ESPORTSUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16GRASSUSDTSELLOpenTP5 reached—
2026-07-16AAOIUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-16ORDIUSDTSELLOpenTP5 reached—
2026-07-16KAITOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16POLUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+2.67
2026-07-16VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16APEXUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16BTCSELLLossat TP5 · by price−0.32
2026-07-16TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16TRUMPUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-16LTCUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16DOTUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+1.16
2026-07-16XAUUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16ONDOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16CLUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16TAOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16PYTHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16BANKUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-16KITEUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-16TRXUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-16AVAXUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.76
2026-07-16BTCSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-16BTCSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-16FLOCKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16BTCUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16AKEUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-16ETHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16JUPUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16RAVEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16SOLUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+1.03
2026-07-16ONUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16IMXUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+2.67
2026-07-16OPGUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16PYTHUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16XRPUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+1.60
2026-07-16SUIUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-16CLOUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-16ZKPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16FLOCKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16UBUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16KASUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16ADAUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-16ADAUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-16WLDUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-16PUMPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16ZECUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-16SUSHIUSDTSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-16TAOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16ALLOUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+0.40
2026-07-16LABUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-16JCTUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-16SEIUSDTSELLOpenTP4 reached—
2026-07-16AAVEUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-07-16ETHFIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16ETHFIUSDTSELLOpenTP3 reached—
2026-07-16INJUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-16ADAUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-16ADAUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-16SUIUSDTSELLWinat TP8 · by price+0.90
2026-07-16WIFUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+1.16
2026-07-16GRTUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+4.08
2026-07-16LINKUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-16AAVEUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-16FLOCKUSDTBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-15ETHFIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-15ETHFIUSDTSELLOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-15UBUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15AKEUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+1.67
2026-07-15USUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+1.14
2026-07-15EVAAUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-15DODOXUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15ATOMUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-15BILLUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-15BSBUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-15SXTUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-15BTCSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.72
2026-07-15BTCSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.72
2026-07-15FETUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15BCHUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-15BTCSELLWinat TP8 · by price+2.25
2026-07-15BTCSELLWinat TP8 · by price+2.25
2026-07-15ONDOUSDTBUYOpenTP5 reached—
2026-07-15METUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15XECUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-15PEPEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15XMRUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-15BTCSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-15BTCSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-15INJUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-15KASUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-15LINKUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-15BEATUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.10
2026-07-15DRAMUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-07-15GWEIUSDTBUYOpenTP3 reached—
2026-07-15EDGEUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-15TRUMPUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-15BONKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15BANKUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+1.50
2026-07-15TAOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-15ZECUSDTSELLWinat TP7 · by price+2.71
2026-07-15ETHSELLOpen—
2026-07-15ETHSELLOpen—
2026-07-15SNXUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-15FLOCKUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15BTCSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-15BTCSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-15BTCSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-15AGLDUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+2.19
2026-07-15LTCUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15BSBUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-15BSBUSDTBUYWinat TP1+0.35
2026-07-15NBISUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-15TRIAUSDTSELLWinat TP4 · by price+0.78
2026-07-15BILLUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15BABYUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15ENAUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-15LDOUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-15CBRSUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-15GWEIUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-15KAITOUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-15ZECUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-15ADAUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+2.41
2026-07-15ADAUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+2.41
2026-07-15ETCUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15DODOXUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15POLUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-15UNIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15SOLUSDTSELLLossat TP2 · by price−0.52
2026-07-15TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15LTCUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-15HYPEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15XLMUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15RAVEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-15TRADEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15LTCUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-15WLDUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-15ZECUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.43
2026-07-15UAIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15TRXUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.38
2026-07-15XLMUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-15TAOUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-15ENAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15LABUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-15EVAAUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.80
2026-07-15SPORTFUNUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15ASRUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-15AIXBTUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-15BTCSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.84
2026-07-15ETHUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-15XECUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15PIUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15SOLUSDSELLOpen—
2026-07-15METUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15AAVEUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.15
2026-07-15LTCUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-15APRUSDTSELLLossat TP8 · by price−49.19
2026-07-15EVAAUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+1.00
2026-07-15BDXUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+1.50
2026-07-15AKEUSDTBUYOpenTP1 reached—
2026-07-15DOGEUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.15
2026-07-15WIFUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+2.67
2026-07-15CBRSUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-15EVAAUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-15EVAAUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.51
2026-07-15DODOXUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15SXTUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+2.55
2026-07-15BSBUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+7.00
2026-07-15PENGUUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-15IMXUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-15AVAXUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-15ZECUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-15UNIUSDTBUYWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-07-15BEATUSDTBUYWinat TP6+0.60
2026-07-15SUIUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.20
2026-07-15XRPUSDTBUYWinat TP4 · by price+0.40
2026-07-15WLDUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.20
2026-07-151000PEPEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-15IMXUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-15KGENUSDTBUYWinat TP8 · by price+6.50
2026-07-15BSBUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+5.86
2026-07-15EVAAUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+1.84
2026-07-15WLDUSDTSELLWinat TP7 · by price+5.33
2026-07-15VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-14ASTRUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+0.68
2026-07-14BSBUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-14TRXUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+0.64
2026-07-14ATOMUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-14EVAAUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-14POLUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-14ZECUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.25
2026-07-14BTCSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-14BTCSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-14ADAUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+1.11
2026-07-14ADAUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+1.11
2026-07-14DOTUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+1.50
2026-07-14LTCUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-14BNBUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-14WOOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-14ARBUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.15
2026-07-14PULSEUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-14ASSETUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-14TRIAUSDTSELLWinat TP1+0.36
2026-07-14BNBUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-14LDOUSDTBUYWinat TP7 · by price+4.59
2026-07-14TRIAUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-14LABUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-14AVAXUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-14VELVETUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+1.61
2026-07-14TRXUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.91
2026-07-14TRIAUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-14ALLOUSDTSELLWinat TP8 · by price+2.37
2026-07-14AWEUSDTSELLWinat TP7 · by price+2.98
2026-07-14AIXBTUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-14DODOXUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-14JCTUSDTSELLBreakevenat TP5 · by price0.00
2026-07-14LUMIAUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.40
2026-07-14USUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-14SOLUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-14LUMIAUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+0.02
2026-07-14JTOUSDTBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-14BCHUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-14BTCBUYWinat TP3 · by price+1.30
2026-07-14BTCBUYWinat TP3 · by price+1.30
2026-07-14EVAAUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-14BSBUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-14LABUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.40
2026-07-14CBRSUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-13CLOUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-13TUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-13VELVETUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-13PULSEUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-13VANRYUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-13VELVETUSDTBUYWinat TP3 · by price+1.50
2026-07-13GOLDUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-13XECUSDTBUYOpenTP2 reached—
2026-07-13CLOUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-13WLDUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.25
2026-07-13XECUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-13XRPUSDTBUYWinat TP7 · by price+0.83
2026-07-13BEATUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-13XECUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-13EVAAUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+1.20
2026-07-13BILLUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.86
2026-07-13JCTUSDTSELLBreakevenat TP5 · by price0.00
2026-07-13JTOUSDTBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-13SOXLUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-13KITEUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-13HBARUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.20
2026-07-13JCTUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+1.42
2026-07-13WIFUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-07-13TIAUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+0.60
2026-07-13HBARUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.20
2026-07-13BLASTUSDTSELLWinat TP6+0.53
2026-07-13ALPINEUSDTSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.50
2026-07-13ATOMUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-13TRUMPUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.67
2026-07-13VELVETUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+1.80
2026-07-13EVAAUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-13EVAAUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-13VELVETUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-13XRPUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-13VVIPUSDTBUYOpen—
2026-07-13SKHYNIXUSDTSELLOpen—
2026-07-13SOLUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+3.61
2026-07-13MANTAUSDTBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-13ETHUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-13LTCUSDTSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.17
2026-07-13BTCBUYWinat TP3 · by price+1.60
2026-07-13BTCBUYWinat TP3 · by price+1.60
2026-07-12SUIUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+0.69
2026-07-12GRTUSDTSELLWinat TP6 · by price+4.25
2026-07-12THETAUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-12DOGEUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-12INJUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-12AGLDUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.46
2026-07-12BEATUSDTBUYWinat TP8 · by price+9.30
2026-07-12SEIUSDTBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-12EVAAUSDTBUYNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-07-12LTCUSDTSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-12BANKUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-12SOLUSDTSELLWinat TP5 · by price+1.17
2026-07-12CFXUSDTBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.14
2026-07-12EVAAUSDTSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-12SUIUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-12BANKUSDTSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-12SYRUPUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+1.45
2026-07-12SOLUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+3.61
2026-07-12SOLUSDTSELLWinat TP3 · by price+2.35
2026-07-12FHEUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+1.34
2026-07-12SXTUSDTBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-12VELVETUSDTBUYWinat TP2 · by price+0.74

How a call is graded

  • R is the result divided by the distance from entry to the posted stop. An entry zone is graded from its middle.
  • A call runs until its last posted event: the final target, the stop, or a posted close.
  • A stop-out is graded at the stop in force — the posted stop, or the level the channel moved it to. Once a target is posted as reached, the call is graded at the better of that target and how it ended.
  • A call with no posted outcome is settled by the market's price after it was posted: the entry must trade first, then the first of the stop or a target the price reaches closes it. When one bar reaches both, it counts as the stop. These calls are marked «by price».
  • A call that reaches neither its stop nor a target within 30 days, a call whose entry was never reached, a close with no posted exit and no target reached, and a call posted without a stop are listed and left out of the figures. Nothing is estimated.

Results are the channel's own published calls, in R. Past results are a record, not a promise.

Back to the channel
Every market. Defined risk. Public record.
Trading foreign exchange, commodities and crypto involves substantial risk of loss and is not suitable for every investor. Nothing on this site is financial advice.
Our only official channel: @DominantMarketTrading — we never DM you first.
© 2026 DM Trading — Dominant Market Trading. Trading involves risk. · Privacy · Terms ·
USDTUSDCVisaMastercardApple PayGoogle Pay