Skip to content
Track record

Forex VIP

Every call this channel published, graded in R against its own stop.

Calls from 2026-07-10 to 2026-10-23

Graded calls786
Win rate49.4%
Total R+583.63R
Open now120

388 wins · 292 losses · 106 breakeven

148 closed without a posted exit or stop — listed below, left out of the figures.

83 reached neither their stop nor a target within 30 days, or never reached their entry — listed below, left out of the figures.

Cumulative R

One point per month: where the running total stood when the month closed.

0R+200R+400R+600R

By month

MonthGradedWin %Total R
2026-1014448.6%+103.64
2026-0922048.6%+193.86
2026-0827148.0%+173.64
2026-0715153.6%+112.49

By market

MarketCallsWin %Total R
XAUUSD36147.9%+241.37
EURUSD4951.4%+11.75
USDCAD5336.1%+17.10
GBPUSD4633.3%+7.17
EURNZD4136.1%+12.62
AUDUSD4841.2%+13.75
GBPAUD3435.5%+13.01
USDJPY2427.3%+3.52
NZDCAD2242.9%+6.29
EURJPY2760.0%+18.22
AUDJPY2645.0%+11.52
GBPJPY2460.0%+20.80
US302561.1%+10.11
GBPCAD2250.0%+9.98
AUDCAD1941.2%+7.80
EURAUD3264.3%+14.89
EURCAD2257.1%+9.13
USDCHF2064.3%+13.54
NZDUSD1764.3%+14.94
CHFJPY1657.1%+25.48
AUDNZD2061.5%+10.49
USOIL1576.9%+15.31
EURGBP1358.3%+6.32
AUDCHF13100.0%+15.74
GBPNZD3666.7%+8.99
CADJPY1444.4%+3.52
NZDJPY2137.5%+1.49
CADCHF13100.0%+10.68
NZDCHF1087.5%+8.93
GBPCHF1233.3%+0.29
EURCHF983.3%+11.26
BTCUSD1825.0%−0.95
XAGUSD866.7%+4.33
NAS100533.3%+1.04
US100950.0%+3.20
SP5001——
XAUSD1——

Every call

Newest first. A figure appears once the outcome is known.

PostedMarketSideOutcomeR
2026-10-23XAUUSDSELLOpen—
2026-10-23XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+3.00
2026-10-23GBPNZDSELLOpen—
2026-10-23XAUUSDBUYNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-10-22XAUUSDBUYOpen—
2026-10-22GBPUSDBUYOpen—
2026-10-22XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1—
2026-10-22GBPUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.35
2026-10-22NZDUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.57
2026-10-22AUDUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-22EURUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.67
2026-10-21USDCADSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-10-21USDCADSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-10-20XAUUSDBUYOpen—
2026-10-20XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+4.63
2026-10-20BTCUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-10-20USOILSELLWinat TP1+1.47
2026-10-20XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1—
2026-10-20EURAUDBUYWinat TP1+1.51
2026-10-20EURNZDBUYWinat TP1+1.52
2026-10-20EURCADBUYWinat TP1+1.51
2026-10-20USDCADSELLWinat TP1+5.65
2026-10-19BTCUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-10-19XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-19XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-19XAUUSDSELLOpenTP1 reached—
2026-10-19XAUUSDSELLOpen—
2026-10-19XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+3.89
2026-10-19XAUUSDSELLOpen—
2026-10-19XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+3.11
2026-10-19XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-10-19NZDCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.78
2026-10-19AUDCHFBUYWinat TP1+1.55
2026-10-19AUDNZDBUYWinat TP1+1.49
2026-10-16XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-16XAUUSDBUYNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-10-16XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-16XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+3.53
2026-10-16US100SELLWinat TP1 · by price+3.20
2026-10-16XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-16XAUUSDSELLOpen—
2026-10-16XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-16US100BUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-10-16XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-16EURGBPSELLNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1—
2026-10-16EURJPYSELLWinat TP1+1.55
2026-10-16USDCADBUYWinat TP1+1.52
2026-10-15US30BUYNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-10-15CHFJPYSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-10-15XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-10-15GBPNZDSELLOpen—
2026-10-15XAUUSDBUYNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1—
2026-10-14XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+4.19
2026-10-14US100BUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-10-14GBPAUDSELLWinat TP1+2.60
2026-10-14XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+3.00
2026-10-14GBPCHFSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-13GBPNZDSELLBreakeven0.00
2026-10-13GBPNZDBUYOpen—
2026-10-13GBPCHFSELLOpen—
2026-10-13EURUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-13CHFJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-13XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+4.00
2026-10-13GBPAUDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+2.60
2026-10-12US100BUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-10-12XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-12XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-12XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+3.81
2026-10-12GBPUSDBUYNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-10-12US30BUYNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1—
2026-10-12US30BUYNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1 · by price—
2026-10-12XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-12GBPCADSELLWinat TP1 · by price+2.31
2026-10-12AUDJPYSELLWinat TP1+1.48
2026-10-12CADJPYSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-10-12USOILSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-09BTCUSDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-10-09XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-09XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-10-09EURJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-09XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+3.00
2026-10-09AUDUSDSELLWinat TP1+2.36
2026-10-09NZDUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+3.17
2026-10-09GBPUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.52
2026-10-08XAUUSDSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-10-08EURNZDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+2.00
2026-10-08USDCADSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-10-08XAUUSDSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-10-08XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-08USDJPYSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-08XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+0.01
2026-10-08AUDJPYBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-10-08XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-08NZDCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.45
2026-10-08AUDNZDSELLWinat TP1+1.49
2026-10-08CADCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-10-08NZDCADSELLWinat TP1+1.56
2026-10-08GBPJPYBUYWinat TP1 · by price+2.00
2026-10-07XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-07XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-10-07NZDUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-07XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-07XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+3.63
2026-10-07NZDJPYBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-10-07GBPJPYBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-10-07GBPCADBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-10-07EURUSDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-10-07EURCADBUYWinat TP1+2.00
2026-10-07GBPUSDSELLWinat TP1+2.35
2026-10-07XAUUSDBUYNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-10-07XAUUSDBUYNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-10-07XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+3.00
2026-10-07EURNZDSELLWinat TP1+1.72
2026-10-07EURCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.52
2026-10-07EURAUDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-06AUDNZDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-06XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-10-06GBPCHFSELLOpen—
2026-10-06EURCADSELLOpen—
2026-10-06AUDNZDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-06GBPNZDSELLOpen—
2026-10-06EURNZDSELLWinat TP1+2.00
2026-10-06NZDJPYBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-10-06XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-06GBPAUDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-06XAUUSDSELLWinat TP2 · by price+5.29
2026-10-06EURJPYBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-10-06XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-06XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-10-06XAUUSDSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-10-06XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-10-06USOILBUYWinat TP1 · by price+2.73
2026-10-06USDCADSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-10-06GBPAUDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-10-06XAUUSDSELLOpen—
2026-10-06EURUSDBUYWinat TP1+1.52
2026-10-06NZDUSDBUYWinat TP1+1.68
2026-10-06GBPUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.48
2026-10-06XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.04
2026-10-06XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+4.06
2026-10-05USDCADBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-10-05XAUUSDBUYNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-10-05XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-05GBPCADSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-05XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+3.08
2026-10-05XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-05XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1 · by price—
2026-10-05CADJPYBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-10-05AUDNZDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-10-05AUDCADSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-05NZDCADBUYWinat TP1+1.48
2026-10-05USOILBUYWinat TP1+1.50
2026-10-05CADCHFBUYWinat TP1+1.50
2026-10-02GBPUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-02EURUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-02XAUUSDBUYNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-10-02XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-02XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+3.50
2026-10-02XAUUSDBUYOpen—
2026-10-02GBPUSDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-10-02AUDUSDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-10-02XAUUSDBUYOpen—
2026-10-02GBPUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-02USOILBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-02XAUUSDBUYNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-10-02USDCADSELLWinat TP1+1.46
2026-10-02EURJPYBUYWinat TP1+1.50
2026-10-02EURUSDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-10-02CADCHFSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-10-02AUDUSDBUYWinat TP1+1.52
2026-10-02XAUUSDBUYNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-10-01XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-10-01XAUUSDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-10-01AUDUSDBUYWinat TP1+2.00
2026-10-01GBPJPYBUYWinat TP1+2.00
2026-10-01XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-01XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1—
2026-10-01XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-10-01XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-10-01CADCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.40
2026-10-01NZDCADBUYWinat TP1+1.44
2026-10-01AUDCADBUYWinat TP1+1.51
2026-09-30AUDJPYBUYBreakeven0.00
2026-09-30AUDUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-30XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-30XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-30XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-30XAUUSDBUYOpen—
2026-09-30XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-30NZDUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-30NZDJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-30XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-30XAUUSDBUYNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-09-30XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+3.97
2026-09-30XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+3.00
2026-09-30EURAUDSELLWinat TP1+1.48
2026-09-30EURCADBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-30EURNZDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-30USOILBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-30GBPJPYBUYWinat TP1+2.00
2026-09-29XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-29USDCADBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-29XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+2.50
2026-09-29XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-29XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-29USDCADSELLBreakeven0.00
2026-09-29GBPAUDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-29GBPAUDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+2.00
2026-09-29AUDNZDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-29XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.89
2026-09-29XAUUSDBUYOpen—
2026-09-29AUDCHFSELLWinat TP1+2.50
2026-09-29EURUSDBUYWinat TP1+1.57
2026-09-28AUDJPYSELLWinat TP1+2.00
2026-09-28GBPCHFSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-28EURCADSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-28EURAUDSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-28AUDUSDSELLBreakeven0.00
2026-09-28EURNZDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-28XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+1.57
2026-09-28XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+39.67
2026-09-28XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-28XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-28XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-09-28XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-09-28XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-28XAUUSDSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-28GBPCADSELLWinat TP1+1.79
2026-09-28GBPJPYBUYWinat TP1+1.49
2026-09-28BTCUSDSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-28AUDJPYBUYWinat TP1+1.52
2026-09-28USOILSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-09-28XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1—
2026-09-28BTCUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+1.05
2026-09-25XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-25XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-25XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-25BTCUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-25XAUUSDSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-25XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-25XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-25XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-25XAUUSDBUYOpen—
2026-09-25AUDUSDBUYWinat TP1+1.42
2026-09-25XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-09-25XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-24XAUUSDBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-24XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+2.50
2026-09-24XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-24XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+4.43
2026-09-24XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-09-24EURAUDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-24GBPNZDSELLOpen—
2026-09-24XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-09-24AUDUSDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-24NZDCADBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-24GBPCADBUYWinat TP1+2.00
2026-09-24XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-24XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+7.14
2026-09-24XAUUSDBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-24AUDJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-24NZDJPYSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-24USDCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.49
2026-09-24CHFJPYSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-24AUDJPYSELLWinat TP1+2.00
2026-09-24GBPAUDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-24EURNZDBUYCancelled—
2026-09-24EURAUDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+2.00
2026-09-23AUDUSDSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-23AUDJPYSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-23EURNZDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-23AUDUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-23AUDUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-23EURNZDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-23GBPNZDSELLOpen—
2026-09-23EURUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-23XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+3.05
2026-09-23NAS100SELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-23EURUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-23XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1 · by price—
2026-09-23XAUUSDSELLExpired — no stop or target in 30 daysby price—
2026-09-23XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+2.18
2026-09-23XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+4.37
2026-09-23XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+3.00
2026-09-23EURGBPSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-09-23USDCHFSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-23USDCADSELLWinat TP1+1.53
2026-09-23XAUUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-23EURAUDSELLBreakeven0.00
2026-09-23EURNZDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-22XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-22XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-22XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-22XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-22XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-22EURNZDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+2.00
2026-09-22XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.33
2026-09-22XAUUSDSELLExpired — no stop or target in 30 daysby price—
2026-09-22XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-09-22EURUSDSELLWinat TP1+2.22
2026-09-22XAUUSDSELLOpen—
2026-09-22CHFJPYSELLWinat TP1+1.58
2026-09-22AUDCHFBUYWinat TP1+1.52
2026-09-21XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+2.57
2026-09-21XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+1.38
2026-09-21XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-21XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+1.75
2026-09-21XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-21XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-20BTCUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-18GBPUSDBUYOpen—
2026-09-18EURCADSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-18GBPUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-18GBPNZDSELLOpen—
2026-09-18GBPUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-18GBPAUDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-18XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+3.67
2026-09-18XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-18EURJPYSELLWinat TP1+2.00
2026-09-18XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+2.50
2026-09-18AUDCHFSELLOpen—
2026-09-18EURUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-18XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+0.80
2026-09-18XAUUSDSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-18XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.57
2026-09-18XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-18GBPNZDSELLOpen—
2026-09-17EURNZDSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-17XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-17US30BUYWinat TP2+0.91
2026-09-17XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.33
2026-09-17AUDUSDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-16GBPNZDSELLOpen—
2026-09-16GBPNZDSELLOpen—
2026-09-16GBPUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-16EURUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-16GBPNZDSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-16XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+3.63
2026-09-16XAUUSDBUYExpired — no stop or target in 30 daysby price—
2026-09-16US30BUYCancelled—
2026-09-16NAS100BUYWinat TP1+3.04
2026-09-16XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-16EURCADSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-16XAUUSDSELLWinat TP3 · by price+1.88
2026-09-16EURJPYBUYWinat TP4 · by price+4.71
2026-09-16GBPUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-16EURNZDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.90
2026-09-16GBPNZDSELLOpen—
2026-09-16GBPNZDSELLOpen—
2026-09-16EURAUDBUYCancelled—
2026-09-16GBPCHFSELLBreakeven0.00
2026-09-16GBPCADSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-16XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+0.14
2026-09-15GBPUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-15XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-15US30BUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-15GBPNZDSELLWinat TP1+2.00
2026-09-15XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-15AUDUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-15GBPUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-15XAUUSDBUYWinat TP3+2.50
2026-09-15XAUUSDBUYWinat TP2 · by price+1.33
2026-09-15XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-15US30BUYWinat TP3 · by price+1.50
2026-09-15US30BUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-09-15US30BUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-15US30BUYWinat TP3 · by price+1.25
2026-09-14GBPCADSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-14GBPCHFSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-14NZDJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-14XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-14EURNZDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+2.00
2026-09-14XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-14US30BUYWinat TP3+1.15
2026-09-14GBPNZDSELLBreakeven0.00
2026-09-14XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-14US30BUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-09-14XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-14AUDJPYBUYWinat TP1+2.00
2026-09-14GBPCADBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-14XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-14XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-14GBPNZDSELLOpen—
2026-09-14XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-14XAUUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-11EURUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-11GBPUSDSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-11GBPJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-11XAUUSDSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-11EURCADSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-11GBPUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+2.00
2026-09-11GBPAUDBUYWinat TP1+2.00
2026-09-11EURNZDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-09XAUUSDSELLWinat TP4+4.11
2026-09-09USDJPYSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-09GBPUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-07XAGUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+2.01
2026-09-07SP500BUYOpen—
2026-09-07XAUUSDSELLWinat TP3+1.67
2026-09-07EURAUDSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-07XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-07XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-07EURAUDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-07USDJPYSELLWinat TP1+2.00
2026-09-07AUDJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-07CADJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-07NZDJPYBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-07USOILSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-04USDJPYBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-04XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-09-04XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-04NZDJPYBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-04GBPUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-04GBPUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-04XAUUSDSELLWinat TP2+4.42
2026-09-04XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-04US30SELLWinat TP2+0.83
2026-09-04XAUUSDSELLWinat TP4+4.80
2026-09-04EURUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-09-04NZDUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.51
2026-09-04AUDUSDSELLWinat TP3+2.89
2026-09-04GBPUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.46
2026-09-04AUDCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-09-04XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+1.24
2026-09-04EURNZDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-04GBPNZDBUYOpen—
2026-09-04NZDUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+2.00
2026-09-03XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-03GBPJPYBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-03XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+0.57
2026-09-03XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-03GBPJPYBUYWinat TP3 · by price+2.81
2026-09-03XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+1.50
2026-09-03XAUUSDSELLWinat TP3 · by price+2.83
2026-09-03CADJPYBUYWinat TP1+1.52
2026-09-03XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+3.00
2026-09-03GBPJPYBUYWinat TP1+1.50
2026-09-03GBPCADBUYWinat TP1+1.51
2026-09-03NZDUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+2.00
2026-09-03XAUUSDSELLWinat TP3 · by price+1.88
2026-09-02EURNZDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-02GBPCADSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-02GBPCADSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-02GBPNZDBUYOpen—
2026-09-02XAGUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-02XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-02US30BUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-02XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+1.75
2026-09-02XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+1.63
2026-09-02GBPJPYSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-02XAUUSDBUYWinat TP4+6.00
2026-09-02XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+1.88
2026-09-02GBPUSDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-09-02EURGBPSELLWinat TP1+1.83
2026-09-02EURJPYBUYWinat TP1+1.53
2026-09-02XAUUSDBUYOpen—
2026-09-02USDCADSELLWinat TP1+1.67
2026-09-02XAUUSDBUYWinat TP4 · by price+4.88
2026-09-01XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedat TP2 · by price—
2026-09-01EURUSDSELLClosed — no exit postedat TP1—
2026-09-01XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+1.63
2026-09-01US30BUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-09-01US30BUYWinat TP3 · by price+1.36
2026-09-01EURJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-01US30BUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-01XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-01XAUUSDBUYBreakeven0.00
2026-09-01AUDCADSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-01GBPNZDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-01CADJPYSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-09-01EURAUDBUYWinat TP3 · by price+2.81
2026-09-01GBPJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-01XAUUSDBUYBreakeven0.00
2026-09-01XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-09-01XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-01US30BUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-01XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.40
2026-09-01EURJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-09-01USOILSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-08-31USDCADBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-31GBPUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+3.00
2026-08-31EURCADSELLExpired — no stop or target in 30 daysby price—
2026-08-31XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+1.88
2026-08-31XAUUSDSELLWinat TP2 · by price+4.58
2026-08-31NZDUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-31GBPUSDSELLWinat TP4 · by price+4.45
2026-08-31XAUUSDBUYNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-08-31EURJPYBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-31USDJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-31EURCHFSELLOpen—
2026-08-31GBPCHFSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-31GBPAUDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-31XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+3.00
2026-08-31XAUUSDBUYWinat TP4+3.90
2026-08-28GBPNZDBUYOpen—
2026-08-28USDJPYSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-28GBPUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-28GBPUSDBUYWinat TP1+1.69
2026-08-28XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-28EURUSDBUYWinat TP1+1.50
2026-08-28AUDCHFSELLOpen—
2026-08-28US30SELLWinat TP3 · by price+1.88
2026-08-28XAUUSDSELLWinat TP2+0.80
2026-08-28US30SELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-28XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-27GBPCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.71
2026-08-27GBPAUDBUYWinat TP1+1.31
2026-08-27GBPNZDSELLWinat TP1+1.51
2026-08-27EURCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-08-27EURAUDSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-27XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-27USDJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-27US30SELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-27XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-27XAUUSDBUYWinat TP2 · by price+3.82
2026-08-27XAUUSDSELLOpen—
2026-08-27XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-27AUDJPYSELLWinat TP1 · by price+3.00
2026-08-27GBPJPYSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-27AUDUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-27XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-27XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-27EURUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+3.00
2026-08-27XAUUSDSELLWinat TP3 · by price+1.50
2026-08-27XAUUSDSELLWinat TP2+2.69
2026-08-27XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-08-26EURNZDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-26GBPNZDBUYOpen—
2026-08-26AUDCADSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-26EURCHFBUYOpen—
2026-08-26EURCADBUYOpen—
2026-08-26GBPNZDSELLOpen—
2026-08-26XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+5.10
2026-08-26XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+3.89
2026-08-26CHFJPYSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-26XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+3.00
2026-08-26XAUUSDSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-26AUDUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-08-26XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+3.25
2026-08-25XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-25XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-25USDJPYBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-25AUDUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-25USDJPYSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-25EURUSDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-25GBPCHFSELLOpen—
2026-08-25GBPNZDBUYOpen—
2026-08-25NZDJPYSELLOpen—
2026-08-25EURJPYSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-25NZDCADBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-25GBPAUDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-25USDCADBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-25EURGBPSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-25XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-25US30SELLWinat TP4 · by price+2.31
2026-08-25XAUUSDSELLCancelled—
2026-08-25EURUSDSELLLossat TP2 · by price−11.03
2026-08-25AUDCADSELLWinat TP1+1.49
2026-08-25NZDJPYSELLWinat TP1+1.49
2026-08-25XAUUSDSELLOpen—
2026-08-25CHFJPYSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-08-25XAUUSDSELLWinat TP4+5.43
2026-08-24XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-08-24XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+2.83
2026-08-24XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.40
2026-08-24EURJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-24EURCADSELLOpen—
2026-08-24EURAUDBUYOpen—
2026-08-24EURCHFSELLOpen—
2026-08-24XAUUSDSELLWinat TP2 · by price+0.80
2026-08-24EURJPYBUYWinat TP1 · by price+0.90
2026-08-24USDJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-24XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-08-24CADCHFSELLOpen—
2026-08-23CADJPYSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-23BTCUSDSELLOpen—
2026-08-23XAUUSDBUYNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1 · by price—
2026-08-23US100SELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-23US100BUYNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1—
2026-08-23XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-23XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+4.01
2026-08-23AUDNZDBUYOpen—
2026-08-23CADCHFBUYOpen—
2026-08-23AUDCHFBUYWinat TP1+1.49
2026-08-23NZDCHFSELLOpen—
2026-08-21AUDJPYSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-21EURNZDBUYBreakeven0.00
2026-08-21GBPAUDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-21EURNZDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+3.00
2026-08-21XAUUSDSELLWinat TP2+1.00
2026-08-21XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-21XAUUSDSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-20XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-08-20USDCHFBUYWinat TP2 · by price+2.20
2026-08-20XAUUSDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-20NZDUSDSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-20CADJPYSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-20EURUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+2.33
2026-08-20AUDUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.94
2026-08-20EURGBPSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-20XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-20XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-20NZDUSDSELLBreakeven0.00
2026-08-20NZDCHFSELLOpen—
2026-08-20XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+3.00
2026-08-20GBPJPYSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-08-20BTCUSDBUYOpen—
2026-08-20USDJPYSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-20GBPAUDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-20NZDCADSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-20GBPCADBUYWinat TP1+1.44
2026-08-20GBPNZDBUYWinat TP1+1.50
2026-08-19USDJPYSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-19GBPUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-19XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.50
2026-08-19US30SELLWinat TP3 · by price+1.15
2026-08-19GBPUSDBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-19GBPCADBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-19XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-08-19USDCHFSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.90
2026-08-19EURAUDBUYOpen—
2026-08-19GBPAUDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-19AUDNZDSELLBreakevenat the stop0.00
2026-08-19USDCHFBUYWinat TP1 · by price+3.00
2026-08-19GBPUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-19GBPJPYSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-19EURUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-19GBPUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-19USDJPYBUYExpired — no stop or target in 30 daysby price—
2026-08-19CADJPYSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-19EURJPYSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-19NZDJPYSELLOpen—
2026-08-19XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+4.15
2026-08-19EURUSDBUYWinat TP1+3.67
2026-08-19AUDCADBUYWinat TP1+3.60
2026-08-19XAUUSDBUYOpen—
2026-08-19NZDCADBUYWinat TP1+1.52
2026-08-19CADCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-08-18EURNZDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-18AUDJPYSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-18GBPAUDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-18NAS100BUYOpen—
2026-08-18XAUUSDSELLWinat TP3+1.78
2026-08-18USDJPYSELLBreakevenat the stop0.00
2026-08-18EURUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.63
2026-08-18XAUUSDBUYNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-08-18XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+1.63
2026-08-18USDJPYBUYBreakeven0.00
2026-08-18USDCADSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-18USDCHFSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-18GBPCADBUYWinat TP1+2.07
2026-08-18GBPAUDBUYWinat TP1+2.27
2026-08-18USOILSELLWinat TP1+1.53
2026-08-18EURNZDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-18GBPJPYSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-08-18NAS100BUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-18NZDCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.62
2026-08-18EURUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.10
2026-08-18GBPUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.54
2026-08-18XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+3.00
2026-08-18XAUUSDSELLWinat TP4 · by price+5.44
2026-08-18CADCHFSELLOpen—
2026-08-18NZDCHFSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-18XAUUSDSELLWinat TP4 · by price+4.80
2026-08-17USDCADSELLWinat TP3 · by price+2.81
2026-08-17XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-08-17EURUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-17XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-17USDCADSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-17EURAUDBUYOpen—
2026-08-17XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+2.13
2026-08-17XAUUSDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-17XAUUSDBUYCancelled—
2026-08-17XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-17XAUUSDSELLWinat TP3+3.00
2026-08-17XAUUSDSELLBreakeven0.00
2026-08-17US30SELLWinat TP4+2.31
2026-08-17XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-17XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.44
2026-08-15XAUUSDSELLWinat TP2 · by price+1.14
2026-08-15US30SELLWinat TP4 · by price+2.46
2026-08-14EURUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+1.30
2026-08-14XAUUSDBUYNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1 · by price—
2026-08-14EURCADSELLOpen—
2026-08-14XAUUSDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-14XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+2.99
2026-08-14CHFJPYBUYWinat TP1+15.62
2026-08-14USDJPYSELLWinat TP1+1.52
2026-08-14USDCADBUYWinat TP1+0.97
2026-08-14XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+3.00
2026-08-14AUDUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-08-13AUDNZDSELLOpen—
2026-08-13GBPJPYBUYWinat TP1+4.28
2026-08-13XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-13XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-13EURNZDSELLWinat TP1+2.50
2026-08-13XAUUSDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-13CADCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.00
2026-08-13CHFJPYBUYWinat TP1+1.50
2026-08-13AUDNZDSELLWinat TP1+1.48
2026-08-13AUDCADBUYWinat TP1+1.50
2026-08-13EURNZDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-13USDJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-12GBPUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-12XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-08-12XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-12XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-12XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+1.63
2026-08-12XAUUSDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-12NZDUSDSELLExpired — no stop or target in 30 daysby price—
2026-08-12GBPNZDBUYOpen—
2026-08-12EURGBPSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-12AUDNZDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-12XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-08-12EURNZDSELLWinat TP1+1.54
2026-08-12EURCADSELLWinat TP1+1.60
2026-08-12GBPNZDSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-08-11XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-11EURUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+1.04
2026-08-11USDCADBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-11EURAUDSELLOpen—
2026-08-11XAUSDSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-11GBPUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-11NZDCADSELLWinat TP1+2.39
2026-08-11XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-11USDCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.62
2026-08-11USDCADBUYWinat TP1+1.56
2026-08-11USDJPYSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-08-11GBPNZDBUYOpen—
2026-08-10EURCADSELLOpen—
2026-08-10EURUSDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+3.00
2026-08-10XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+2.14
2026-08-10GBPAUDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-10XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-10EURUSDSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-10USDCADSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-10CADJPYBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-10NZDJPYSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-08-10CHFJPYSELLWinat TP1+1.51
2026-08-10NZDCADBUYWinat TP1+1.50
2026-08-10USOILSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-08-10XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-10US100SELLOpen—
2026-08-10US100SELLOpen—
2026-08-10XAUUSDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-10USDCADSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-10AUDJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-10GBPJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-10AUDUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-10GBPJPYSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-10XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-10XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-07EURUSDSELLBreakevenat the stop0.00
2026-08-07GBPNZDBUYOpen—
2026-08-07USDCADSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-07XAUUSDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-07XAUUSDBUYNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1—
2026-08-07XAUUSDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-07AUDCADBUYBreakevenat the stop0.00
2026-08-07GBPAUDSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-07EURCADSELLWinat TP1+1.47
2026-08-07EURJPYSELLWinat TP1+1.51
2026-08-07EURGBPBUYWinat TP1+1.83
2026-08-06XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-08-06CHFJPYSELLWinat TP3 · by price+2.81
2026-08-06AUDUSDSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-06XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-06USDCADBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-06AUDCADSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-06AUDCHFBUYWinat TP1+1.37
2026-08-06EURUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.44
2026-08-06AUDNZDSELLWinat TP1+1.53
2026-08-06NZDCHFBUYWinat TP1+1.20
2026-08-06XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-05EURCADSELLWinat TP1+2.00
2026-08-05XAUUSDBUYNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1 · by price—
2026-08-05USDCADSELLWinat TP1+3.13
2026-08-05USOILBUYWinat TP1+4.66
2026-08-05XAUUSDSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-05USDCADSELLWinat TP1+2.25
2026-08-05XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+2.71
2026-08-05XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-05EURNZDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-05EURCADSELLOpen—
2026-08-05AUDNZDBUYOpen—
2026-08-05GBPCADBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-05GBPNZDBUYOpen—
2026-08-05NAS100SELLOpen—
2026-08-05CHFJPYBUYWinat TP1+3.71
2026-08-05CADJPYBUYNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1—
2026-08-05EURJPYBUYWinat TP1 · by price+3.51
2026-08-04GBPAUDSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-04GBPJPYBUYWinat TP4 · by price+4.71
2026-08-04XAGUSDBUYOpen—
2026-08-04XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+2.25
2026-08-04AUDUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-04XAUUSDSELLExpired — no stop or target in 30 daysby price—
2026-08-04XAUUSDSELLExpired — no stop or target in 30 daysby price—
2026-08-04US100SELLNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-08-04XAGUSDSELLOpen—
2026-08-04XAUUSDBUYWinat TP3+5.88
2026-08-04NZDUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-04EURNZDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-04NZDUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.61
2026-08-04EURUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.48
2026-08-04XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.51
2026-08-04AUDUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.46
2026-08-04XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-04GBPUSDBUYWinat TP1+2.33
2026-08-04EURNZDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-04EURNZDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-03NZDJPYBUYOpen—
2026-08-03GBPUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-03EURJPYBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-08-03XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-08-03AUDJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-03NZDJPYBUYOpen—
2026-08-03GBPNZDBUYOpen—
2026-08-03AUDCADSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-08-03USDCADBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-08-03USDJPYBUYWinat TP1 · by price+3.00
2026-08-03EURNZDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-03AUDUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-03USDJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-03USDJPYBUYWinat TP1 · by price+3.00
2026-08-03XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-03AUDJPYBUYWinat TP1+1.52
2026-08-03CADJPYBUYWinat TP1+1.50
2026-08-03NZDJPYBUYWinat TP1+1.50
2026-08-03EURAUDBUYWinat TP1+2.50
2026-08-03AUDUSDSELLWinat TP1+2.67
2026-08-03XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-03XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-08-03EURAUDBUYOpen—
2026-08-03EURUSDBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-31EURAUDBUYOpen—
2026-07-31EURAUDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-31EURAUDSELLOpen—
2026-07-31AUDUSDSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-07-31XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1—
2026-07-31AUDNZDSELLOpen—
2026-07-31NZDJPYSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-31NZDJPYSELLOpen—
2026-07-31XAGUSDSELLWinat TP1+3.32
2026-07-31EURUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-07-31NZDCHFSELLWinat TP1+0.85
2026-07-31AUDCHFSELLWinat TP1+0.81
2026-07-31XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+3.00
2026-07-31USDCADSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-07-31USDCHFBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-31XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+4.00
2026-07-31XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-07-31AUDUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-31AUDUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-31GBPUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-30AUDNZDBUYOpen—
2026-07-30GBPUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-30GBPCADBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-07-30XAGUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-30USDCADSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-30USDCADBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-30XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-30XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-30GBPUSDSELLOpen—
2026-07-30EURUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-30EURJPYSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-07-30EURNZDBUYWinat TP1+1.23
2026-07-30NZDUSDBUYWinat TP1+2.00
2026-07-30EURCADSELLWinat TP1+1.55
2026-07-30EURAUDSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-07-30GBPUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-30CHFJPYSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-30AUDUSDSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-30GBPJPYSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-30NZDCADSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-30NZDCADSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-30EURJPYSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-29GBPNZDBUYBreakevenat the stop0.00
2026-07-29XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-29NZDCADSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-29GBPJPYSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-29AUDJPYSELLWinat TP1+3.00
2026-07-29AUDJPYSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-29AUDNZDSELLWinat TP1+2.40
2026-07-29EURAUDBUYOpen—
2026-07-29BTCUSDBUYOpen—
2026-07-29USDJPYSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-29AUDUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-29AUDUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-29EURUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-29AUDCADBUYWinat TP1 · by price+3.00
2026-07-29XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-29EURUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-29EURUSDSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-29CHFJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-29EURAUDBUYOpen—
2026-07-29AUDUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.90
2026-07-29AUDUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-29XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-29AUDJPYSELLWinat TP1 · by price+3.00
2026-07-29USDCADBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-29XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-07-29USDCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.06
2026-07-29XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+3.00
2026-07-29USDJPYSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-07-29AUDUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-29GBPAUDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-07-29GBPAUDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-28XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit postedat TP1—
2026-07-28USDCADSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-28GBPAUDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-28USDCHFBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-28XAGUSDBUYOpen—
2026-07-28XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-28XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+3.00
2026-07-28AUDCADSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-28BTCUSDSELLOpen—
2026-07-28BTCUSDBUYOpen—
2026-07-28EURNZDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-28AUDJPYSELLExpired — no stop or target in 30 daysby price—
2026-07-28CADCHFSELLWinat TP1+0.95
2026-07-28AUDCADSELLWinat TP1+1.17
2026-07-28BTCUSDBUYOpen—
2026-07-28XAUUSDBUYOpen—
2026-07-28AUDNZDSELLWinat TP1+2.08
2026-07-28EURGBPSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-27USDCHFSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-27EURAUDBUYOpen—
2026-07-27EURCADSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-27AUDUSDSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-07-27USDCHFSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-27USDCHFSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-27AUDJPYSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-27AUDUSDSELLWinat TP1+3.24
2026-07-27GBPJPYSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-27XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+2.57
2026-07-27XAUUSDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-07-27XAUUSDSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-27USDCHFBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-07-27EURJPYBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-27GBPUSDSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-27EURUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-27XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-27EURJPYSELLWinat TP1+1.54
2026-07-27EURCADSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-07-27CADJPYSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-27NZDCADSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-27EURAUDBUYWinat TP1+1.48
2026-07-27USOILBUYOpen—
2026-07-26GBPCADSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.90
2026-07-24USDCHFBUYExpired — no stop or target in 30 daysby price—
2026-07-24XAUUSDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-07-24EURUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-24XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-24GBPUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-24XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-24CADCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-07-24BTCUSDBUYOpen—
2026-07-24NZDCADBUYWinat TP1+1.56
2026-07-24USDCADSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-24NZDCADBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-24AUDCADBUYWinat TP1+1.53
2026-07-23USDCADSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-23BTCUSDSELLOpen—
2026-07-23USDCHFBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-23CADJPYSELLWinat TP1 · by price+3.00
2026-07-23XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-23GBPUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-23EURJPYSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-23EURAUDSELLWinat TP1+1.52
2026-07-23EURAUDSELLOpen—
2026-07-23EURGBPSELLWinat TP1+1.70
2026-07-23EURCADBUYWinat TP1+1.50
2026-07-23EURNZDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-23EURCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.46
2026-07-23AUDUSDBUYNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-07-23AUDUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-23USDCADBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-23EURNZDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-07-23GBPCADSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-23XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+1.43
2026-07-22CHFJPYSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-07-22EURUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-22GBPAUDBUYCancelled—
2026-07-22NZDJPYSELLOpen—
2026-07-22XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-22USDCADBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-22AUDUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-22XAUUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-22AUDCADSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-22NZDJPYSELLOpen—
2026-07-22GBPUSDBUYWinat TP1+5.00
2026-07-22AUDUSDBUYCancelled—
2026-07-22BTCUSDBUYOpen—
2026-07-22EURAUDBUYOpen—
2026-07-22AUDCHFSELLOpen—
2026-07-22GBPAUDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-22NZDCADSELLWinat TP1+2.67
2026-07-22XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+3.00
2026-07-22CADCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.33
2026-07-22NZDCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-07-22AUDNZDSELLWinat TP1+1.52
2026-07-21XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-21USDCHFSELLWinat TP1 · by price+3.00
2026-07-21GBPCADSELLNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1—
2026-07-21AUDUSDSELLWinat TP2+2.35
2026-07-21XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-21AUDUSDBUYWinat TP1 · by price+3.00
2026-07-21EURJPYSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-21EURCHFBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-21GBPAUDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+0.90
2026-07-21XAUUSDSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-07-21EURNZDBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-21NZDJPYSELLOpen—
2026-07-21EURAUDBUYOpen—
2026-07-21XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1+1.88
2026-07-21NZDCADSELLWinat TP1+2.17
2026-07-21EURUSDSELLWinat TP1+0.95
2026-07-21XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-21XAUUSDSELLBreakeven0.00
2026-07-21EURUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-21XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-21XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-07-21AUDJPYBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-21XAUUSDSELLOpen—
2026-07-21EURCHFSELLWinat TP1+6.33
2026-07-21GBPCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.58
2026-07-21AUDJPYSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-21EURNZDBUYWinat TP1+1.50
2026-07-21GBPUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-21USDCADSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-07-21GBPAUDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-20GBPCHFSELLOpen—
2026-07-20NZDJPYSELLOpen—
2026-07-20EURUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-20XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1—
2026-07-20XAUUSDSELLExpired — no stop or target in 30 daysby price—
2026-07-20XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-20EURNZDBUYWinat TP4 · by price+4.71
2026-07-20EURAUDSELLOpen—
2026-07-20EURUSDBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-20XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-20AUDCHFBUYWinat TP1+2.50
2026-07-20USDCADBUYWinat TP1+2.06
2026-07-20EURGBPSELLWinat TP1+1.53
2026-07-20EURJPYSELLWinat TP1+1.48
2026-07-20EURGBPSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-20USOILSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-07-20XAUUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-20AUDJPYSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-20EURJPYBUYExpired — no stop or target in 30 daysby price—
2026-07-17USDCADBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-17XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-17CADCHFSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-17XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-17GBPNZDSELLWinat TP1+1.48
2026-07-17GBPJPYBUYWinat TP1+1.50
2026-07-17GBPCADBUYWinat TP1+1.47
2026-07-17GBPAUDSELLWinat TP1+1.52
2026-07-17GBPAUDBUYWinat TP1+3.00
2026-07-17AUDUSDBUYExpired — no stop or target in 30 daysby price—
2026-07-16AUDJPYBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-16AUDCADSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-07-16EURUSDSELLWinat TP2+2.36
2026-07-16AUDUSDBUYExpired — no stop or target in 30 daysby price—
2026-07-16GBPAUDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-07-16USDCADSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-16BTCUSDSELLCancelled—
2026-07-16AUDNZDSELLOpen—
2026-07-16USDCADSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-16AUDCADSELLBreakevenat the stop0.00
2026-07-16USDCHFBUYWinat TP1+1.46
2026-07-16USDCADBUYWinat TP1+1.49
2026-07-16AUDCHFBUYWinat TP1+1.00
2026-07-16XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+3.00
2026-07-16EURGBPBUYWinat TP1+1.45
2026-07-16GBPNZDSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-15XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-07-15EURUSDSELLNo stop posted — not graded—
2026-07-15NZDCADSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-15AUDCADBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-15CHFJPYBUYWinat TP1+2.25
2026-07-15USDCHFSELLWinat TP3+2.81
2026-07-15USDCHFSELLExpired — no stop or target in 30 daysby price—
2026-07-15USDCADBUYWinat TP1+4.00
2026-07-15GBPAUDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-15USDCADBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-15XAUUSDBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-15EURNZDSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-07-15XAUUSDSELLOpen—
2026-07-15NZDCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.53
2026-07-15AUDCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-07-15AUDNZDSELLWinat TP1+1.50
2026-07-15NZDJPYBUYClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-15EURUSDSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-15USDJPYBUYBreakevenat the stop0.00
2026-07-15NZDCADSELLBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-07-14CADJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-14XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedat TP2 · by price—
2026-07-14GBPCHFSELLOpen—
2026-07-14AUDUSDBUYNo stop posted — not gradedat TP1—
2026-07-14AUDUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-14USDCADBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-14EURNZDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-07-14NZDCADSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-14EURUSDSELLBreakevenat the stop0.00
2026-07-14XAUUSDBUYWinat TP1+3.08
2026-07-14GBPAUDBUYBreakevenat the stop · by price0.00
2026-07-14BTCUSDBUYOpen—
2026-07-14USDCADSELLClosed — no exit posted—
2026-07-14GBPAUDSELLWinat TP3 · by price+2.81
2026-07-14XAUUSDSELLNo stop posted — not gradedby price—
2026-07-14XAUUSDSELLExpired — no stop or target in 30 daysby price—
2026-07-14NZDUSDBUYWinat TP1+2.40
2026-07-14XAGUSDSELLOpen—
2026-07-14USDCADBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-14GBPUSDSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-14XAUUSDBUYCancelled—
2026-07-14GBPCADBUYWinat TP1+1.49
2026-07-14EURAUDSELLWinat TP1+2.09
2026-07-14GBPJPYBUYWinat TP1+1.51
2026-07-14USOILSELLWinat TP1+0.42
2026-07-14EURCHFSELLWinat TP1+1.45
2026-07-14NZDCADSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-14AUDUSDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-14EURNZDBUYLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-13NZDCADSELLLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-13EURCADSELLOpen—
2026-07-13USDCADBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-13USDCADBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-13USDCADSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-13AUDJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-13GBPNZDSELLWinat TP1+1.00
2026-07-13GBPAUDSELLWinat TP4 · by price+4.00
2026-07-13USDCADBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-13EURGBPSELLWinat TP1+1.48
2026-07-13EURJPYSELLWinat TP1+1.49
2026-07-13XAUUSDSELLWinat TP1 · by price+1.80
2026-07-13USDCADSELLLossat the stop−1.00
2026-07-13EURJPYBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-13CHFJPYBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-13AUDCADBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-13NZDUSDBUYEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-13GBPCADBUYLossat the stop · by price−1.00
2026-07-13EURNZDSELLEntry never reachedby price—
2026-07-10USDCADSELLEntry never reachedby price—

How a call is graded

  • R is the result divided by the distance from entry to the posted stop. An entry zone is graded from its middle.
  • A call runs until its last posted event: the final target, the stop, or a posted close.
  • A stop-out is graded at the stop in force — the posted stop, or the level the channel moved it to. Once a target is posted as reached, the call is graded at the better of that target and how it ended.
  • A call with no posted outcome is settled by the market's price after it was posted: the entry must trade first, then the first of the stop or a target the price reaches closes it. When one bar reaches both, it counts as the stop. These calls are marked «by price».
  • A call that reaches neither its stop nor a target within 30 days, a call whose entry was never reached, a close with no posted exit and no target reached, and a call posted without a stop are listed and left out of the figures. Nothing is estimated.

Results are the channel's own published calls, in R. Past results are a record, not a promise.

Back to the channel
Every market. Defined risk. Public record.
Trading foreign exchange, commodities and crypto involves substantial risk of loss and is not suitable for every investor. Nothing on this site is financial advice.
Our only official channel: @DominantMarketTrading — we never DM you first.
© 2026 DM Trading — Dominant Market Trading. Trading involves risk. · Privacy · Terms ·
USDTUSDCVisaMastercardApple PayGoogle Pay